Annonce

annonce match

Classement - 3è Provinciale F



Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1ES Bourcy541012113
2US Halthier B531111510
3CS Salm53021499
4RUS Gouvy B430115119
5RUS Givry B5212957
6JS Mageret4211847
7RWC Sibret521213137
8FC Chevron420211116
9ESC Houffalize B51227115
10FC Montleban4112484
11JS Tavigny4103693
12RSC Bovigny51048243
13AS Regné50235122


Dernière journée : n° 5
Samedi 15 septembre - 19h30
ESC Houffalize B1 - 2RUS Gouvy B
Samedi 15 septembre - 20h00
AS Regné2 - 5RWC Sibret
CS Salm6 - 1RSC Bovigny
Samedi 15 septembre - 20h30
ES Bourcy1 - 0JS Tavigny
Dimanche 16 septembre - 15h00
RUS Givry B0 - 1FC Montleban
US Halthier B1 - 2JS Mageret

Prochaine journée : n° 6
Samedi 22 septembre - 20h00
RUS Gouvy B - US Halthier B
JS Tavigny - ESC Houffalize B
FC Chevron - ES Bourcy
Dimanche 23 septembre - 15h00
FC Montleban - AS Regné
RWC Sibret - CS Salm
JS Mageret - RUS Givry B