Annonce

annonce match

Classement - 3è Provinciale F



Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1RUS Gouvy B971142922
2R Lierneux FC9612291219
3RESC Houffalize B8512191016
4FC Montleban8512161216
5RCS Salm9414212413
6JS Tavigny9414162213
7ES Bourcy A8323212411
8ROC La Roche B8314171810
9US Vecmont8314182010
10RES Vaux-Noville B8314141810
11RSC Bovigny822410178
12RUS Sart B821516187
13US Halthier B80086410


Journée : n° 9
Samedi 23 octobre - 19h30
RESC Houffalize B3 - 1RUS Sart B
Samedi 23 octobre - 20h00
US Vecmont2 - 3ROC La Roche B
Dimanche 24 octobre - 15h00
RSC Bovigny0 - 5RUS Gouvy B
R Lierneux FC3 - 0FC Montleban
RES Vaux-Noville B5 - 4RCS Salm
JS Tavigny4 - 2US Halthier B

Journée : n° 10
Vendredi 29 octobre - 20h30
ES Bourcy A - R Lierneux FC
Samedi 30 octobre - 18h30
ROC La Roche B - RESC Houffalize B
Samedi 30 octobre - 20h00
RUS Gouvy B - RES Vaux-Noville B
RUS Sart B - RSC Bovigny
Dimanche 31 octobre - 14h30
US Halthier B - US Vecmont
Dimanche 31 octobre - 15h00
FC Montleban - JS Tavigny