Annonce

annonce match

Classement - 3è Provinciale F



Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1RE Houffalize2421121073164
2US Halthier B241626664050
3RUS Bérisménil241554713150
4US Vecmont241455744547
5RUS Gouvy B241248756140
6JS Tavigny2412210564538
7AS Regné2411310494536
8ES Bonnerue248313385527
9FC Montleban237511557126
10R Ortho S234514346017
11SC Bovigny244416539516
12R Lierneux FC B244416248216
13CS Salm B244317337415


Dernière journée : n° 26
Dimanche 13 mai - 14h30
CS Salm B1 - 2R Lierneux FC B
Dimanche 13 mai - 15h00
RUS Gouvy B9 - 0SC Bovigny
R Ortho S2 - 2US Vecmont
AS Regné2 - 0JS Tavigny
RUS Bérisménil3 - 1US Halthier B
FC Montleban2 - 1ES Bonnerue


Mardi 1er mai - 15h00
R Ortho S - FC Montleban
Match arrêté.

Matches décalés
Mardi 17 avril - 19h00
R Lierneux FC B2 - 2SC Bovigny
Mardi 17 avril - 20h00
JS Tavigny1 - 3US Vecmont
Mardi 24 avril - 19h00
FC Montleban3 - 4RUS Bérisménil
R Ortho S2 - 2SC Bovigny
Mardi 24 avril - 20h00
AS Regné0 - 1US Vecmont