Annonce

annonce match

Classement - 3è Provinciale F



Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1ES Bourcy241851842359
2RUS Gouvy B241716674052
3US Halthier B241635633051
4CS Salm241428634244
5JS Mageret241356573244
6RUS Givry B241149412737
7ESC Houffalize B2410410464534
8RWC Sibret24969615833
9FC Montleban248313536827
10AS Regné247314355724
11FC Chevron246216346620
12JS Tavigny244416336516
13RSC Bovigny242022301146