Annonce

annonce match

Coupe de Belgique - Croky Cup - Journée 3

Samedi 11 août 2018 - 17h00
200Hoogstraten VV 1 - 0 SV Wevelgem City
Samedi 11 août 2018 - 18h00
215Châtelet-Farciennes SC 2 - 1 SK Lochristi
Samedi 11 août 2018 - 19h30
195SC Dikkelvenne 1 - 1 3 4 SK Saint-Nicolas
203R Capellen FC 2 - 1 K Bilzen Waltwilder VV
204Spouwen-Mopertingen 2 - 0 FC Ganshoren
219KFC Zwarte Leeuw 1 - 2 KSK Heist
223RWD Molenbeek 5 - 2 SK Pepingen Halle
Samedi 11 août 2018 - 20h00
196RS Waremme FC 1 - 1 3 4 RC Harelbeke
197US Rebecq 1 - 1 5 6 SC City Pirates Anvers
218K Patro Eisden M 0 - 0 5 4 VV Thes S Tessenderlo
221KFC de Kempen TL 4 - 1 K Witgoor S Dessel
236Lierse Kempenzonen 1 - 1 5 4 R Francs Borains
237ASV Geel 2 - 2 4 2 FC Tilleur
Dimanche 12 août 2018 - 15h00
199VV Zepperen-Brustem 1 - 0 J Zulte
Dimanche 12 août 2018 - 16h00
193KMSK Deinze 6 - 0 BX Bruxelles
194FCMU Izegem-Ingelmunster 1 - 1 7 6 KFC Sparta Petegem
198E Acren Lessines 3 - 0 RRC Stockay-Warfusée
201RC Gand 2 - 0 UCE Liège
202ERC Hoeilaert 0 - 1 ROC Charleroi
205Wavre SFC 0 - 7 R Excelsior Virton
206RUS Givry 3 - 0 KVC Wingene
207RFC Seraing 3 - 3 1 3 K Sint-Eloois-Winkel S
208SCT Menin 4 - 1 KE Wervik
209RFC Liège 5 - 0 ROFC Stockel
210E Elene-Grotenberge 3 - 3 6 7 KFC Duffel
211E Termien 3 - 1 KAC Betekom
212KSK Renaix 1 - 1 4 2 K Berchem S 2004
213A Quevy-Mons 3 - 1 KVV Vosselaar
214VK Westhoek 2 - 1 RAS Monceau
216KFC Dessel S 4 - 0 K Diegem S
217CS Pays Vert Ostiche-Ath 0 - 2 Solières S
220URSL Saint-Léger 1 - 5 K Olsa Brakel
222KRC Bambrugge 2 - 3 UR La Louvière-Centre
224RES Couvin-Mariembourg 0 - 1 RS Braine
225KSV Audenarde 2 - 2 5 4 Léopold FC
226KFC Vigor Wuitens Hamme 1 - 0 FCV Dendre EH
227KFC Merelbeke 2 - 1 U Namur Fosse-la-Ville
228SCE Alost 1 - 0 RC Hadès Hasselt
229KVK Wellen 5 - 1 KVE Aalter
230R Aubel FC 3 - 2 KV Woluwe-Zaventem
231K Rupel Boom FC 5 - 2 K Ternesse VV Wommelgem
232KFC Nijlen 3 - 0 KRC Malines
233KSV Tamise 4 - 2 KHO Wolvertem Merchtem
234FC Gullegem 1 - 1 6 5 FC Heur Tongres
235R Knokke FC 3 - 1 KFC Eppegem
238KVC Houtvenne 3 - 1 RC Villers-la-Ville
239RFC Meux 5 - 1 Tempo Overijse
240KOSC Wijgmaal 0 - 3 RRC Hamoir