Résultats - Province de Luxembourg



Prochaine journée : n° 17
Samedi 08 décembre - 20h00
RJ Freylange2 - 1ES Chaumont
RCS Libramont4 - 1RE Rossignol
RFC Saint-Hubert3 - 2R Marloie S
Dimanche 24 mars - 15h00
RES Champlon - FC JL Arlon A
RUS Gouvy - RUS Ethe Belmont
RSC Habay-la-Neuve - RUS Sart
URSL Saint-Léger - ROC La Roche


Prochaine journée : n° 17
Samedi 23 mars - 20h00
RJS Habaysienne A - RES Aubange
Dimanche 24 mars - 15h00
RUS Ethe B - RRA Florenville
RAC Saint-Mard - RSC Muno
EC Jamoigne-Chiny - RUS Étalle
RSC Tontelange - US Waltzing
ES Bleid - SC Vance
RFC Messancy - AS Nothomb-Post


Prochaine journée : n° 17
Samedi 08 décembre - 19h00
RRC Longlier B1 - 2RSC Nassogne
Samedi 08 décembre - 20h00
RW Libin0 - 2R Tenneville S
FC Bercheux0 - 1US Assenois
Samedi 23 mars - 20h00
RSFC Bouillon - FC Grandvoir
USA Ochamps - ES Wellin
Dimanche 24 mars - 15h00
FC Paliseul - RAC Neuvillers
RUS Tellin - ESC Poupehan


Prochaine journée : n° 17
Samedi 08 décembre - 20h00
ESC Houffalize A1 - 2RLC Bastogne
RFC Amonines2 - 5RFC Compogne
UF Waha-Marche3 - 3RRC Mormont B
Samedi 08 décembre - 20h30
RES Melreux Hotton5 - 0RUS Bérisménil
Dimanche 24 mars - 15h00
US Vecmont - US Halthier
RES Vaux-Noville - RJR Aye FC
R Lierneux FC - RUS Érezée



Prochaine journée : n° 17
Samedi 08 décembre - 19h30
AS Nothomb-Post B3 - 0RAC Saint-Mard B
Vendredi 22 mars - 20h30
RSC Rachecourt - RCS Halanzy
Dimanche 24 mars - 15h00
RSC Athus - CS Toernich
ES Châtillon - RJ Freylange B
FC JL Arlon B - RFC Messancy B
ES Meix-le-Tige - J Autelbas


Prochaine journée : n° 17
Samedi 08 décembre - 20h00
RUS Sainte-Marie1 - 0RE Fouches
Dimanche 09 décembre - 14h30
AS Gérouville5 - 0FC Torgny-Rouvroy
Dimanche 24 mars - 15h00
RUS Léglise - UC Sainte-Cécile
RUS Marbehan - RJS Habaysienne B
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B - SC Villers-dt-Orval
US Martelange - RUS Les Bulles


Prochaine journée : n° 17
Samedi 08 décembre - 20h00
RES Orgeo3 - 2ES Petitvoir
Dimanche 24 mars - 15h00
RJS Sainte-Marie W - RES Witry
RUC Bras - RE Bertrix
RLC Warmifontaine - ES Saint-Pierre
FC Namoussart - US Saint-Médard
RAFC Cobreville - RES Vaux-sur-Sûre


Prochaine journée : n° 17
Samedi 08 décembre - 20h00
R Haut-Fays S3 - 0R Ortho S
ROC La Roche B3 - 2ES Villance
Dimanche 24 mars - 15h00
RES Champlon B - RUS Bure
ES Wellin B - RUS Sainte-Ode
RSC Nassogne B - RW Libin B
ESL Redu - US Carlsbourg


Prochaine journée : n° 17
Samedi 08 décembre - 18h30
RES Melreux Hotton B2 - 2RE Durbuy B
Samedi 08 décembre - 20h00
ES Harre-Manhay3 - 2RAFC Oppagne B
RSC Rendeux1 - 1RES Izier
ES Heyd1 - 3RE Roy
Dimanche 24 mars - 15h00
FC Petit-Han - CS Salm B
RFC Houmart - CS Odeigne


Prochaine journée : n° 17
Samedi 08 décembre - 19h30
ESC Houffalize B2 - 1JS Mageret
Samedi 23 mars - 20h00
AS Regné - CS Salm
Dimanche 24 mars - 15h00
RSC Bovigny - FC Chevron
ES Bourcy - RUS Gouvy B
US Halthier B - FC Montleban
RUS Givry B - RWC Sibret