Annonce

annonce match

Classement - 3e Provinciale C



Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1FC Paliseul761040319
2R Haut-Fays S751123916
3RUS Bure7511191516
4ES Wellin7502341315
5RUC Bras743028915
6RES Orgeo7421211014
7FC Bertrix B7403122112
8WFC Fays-les-V7313121910
9ES Saint-Pierre B722313148
10RW Libin B721412247
11RSC Nassogne710610273
12RAC Neuvillers B710610293
13RJS SM-Wideumont71067343
14RES Petitvoir70078220


Journée : nº 7
Vendredi 02 octobre - 20h30
ES Wellin8 - 2FC Bertrix B
RUS Bure2 - 0WFC Fays-les-V
Samedi 03 octobre - 20h00
RES Orgeo6 - 1RW Libin B
FC Paliseul7 - 0RAC Neuvillers B
Dimanche 04 octobre - 15h00
RSC Nassogne0 - 2ES Saint-Pierre B
RJS SM-Wideumont1 - 7RUC Bras
Dimanche 04 octobre - 16h00
R Haut-Fays S5 - 2RES Petitvoir

Journée : nº 8
Samedi 10 octobre - 20h00
RW Libin B - R Haut-Fays S
RES Petitvoir - RJS SM-Wideumont
FC Bertrix B - RSC Nassogne
Dimanche 11 octobre - 15h00
ES Saint-Pierre B - RUS Bure
WFC Fays-les-V - RES Orgeo
RUC Bras - FC Paliseul
RAC Neuvillers B - ES Wellin