Annonce

annonce match

Statistiques - 3è Provinciale C



Type de classement :
de la journée à la journée

Classement général, journées 1 à 30
Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1RUS Tellin221741881355
2US Carlsbourg211443482146
3RCS Libramont B221345713643
4USA Ochamps B221255593841
5RUC Bras211236541939
6ES Saint-Pierre211236653139
7FC Bertrix211155563438
8R Haut-Fays S20938504930
9RES Orgeo B228212446726
10RAC Neuvillers B227312334624
11ES Petitvoir21669525624
12FC Namoussart20659444923
13RLC Warmifontaine215214289317
14RW Libin B204313194615
15RJS Sainte-Marie-W224216276814
16RSFC Bouillon B20201815876

Journée : n° 23
Vendredi 17 mars - 20h00
RUS Tellin1 - 1US Carlsbourg
Samedi 18 mars - 20h00
RCS Libramont B2 - 1RW Libin B
FC Bertrix2 - 2FC Namoussart
USA Ochamps B3 - 2RES Orgeo B
Dimanche 19 mars - 15h00
RAC Neuvillers B4 - 3ES Petitvoir
RUC Bras1 - 2R Haut-Fays S
RSFC Bouillon B0 - 4ES Saint-Pierre
RLC Warmifontaine2 - 1RJS Sainte-Marie-W

Journée : n° 24
Samedi 25 mars - 20h00
RW Libin B - FC Bertrix
ES Petitvoir - RLC Warmifontaine
RUS Tellin - RUC Bras
Dimanche 26 mars - 15h00
US Carlsbourg - RCS Libramont B
RJS Sainte-Marie-W - USA Ochamps B
ES Saint-Pierre - R Haut-Fays S
RES Orgeo B - RSFC Bouillon B
FC Namoussart - RAC Neuvillers B