Calendrier - 2è Provinciale A




Journée 1 le 00/00/0000
J Autelbas 1 - 1ES Châtillon
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 2 - 4RJS Habaysienne
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B 2 - 0FC Arlon B
RSC Vance 2 - 2ES Bleid
URSL Saint-Léger 4 - 3 RUS Les Bulles
RSC Tontelange 1 - 3RFC Messancy
RUS Léglise 1 - 2AS Nothomb-Post

Journée 2 le 00/00/0000
FC Arlon B 1 - 0RSC Tontelange
AS Nothomb-Post 2 - 1RSC Vance
ES Bleid 3 - 0EC Jamoigne-Chiny
RJS Habaysienne 4 - 1ROC Meix-dt-Virton B
RUS Les Bulles 6 - 2J Autelbas
ES Châtillon 0 - 3RUS Léglise
RFC Messancy 1 - 0URSL Saint-Léger

Journée 3 le 00/00/0000
ES Bleid 4 - 2AS Nothomb-Post
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 2 - 0ROC Meix-dt-Virton B
J Autelbas 2 - 5RFC Messancy
URSL Saint-Léger 1 - 5FC Arlon B
RSC Vance 1 - 2ES Châtillon
RUS Léglise 2 - 2 RUS Les Bulles
RSC Tontelange 2 - 2RJS Habaysienne

Journée 4 le 00/00/0000
AS Nothomb-Post 3 - 3EC Jamoigne-Chiny
RJS Habaysienne 2 - 0URSL Saint-Léger
FC Arlon B 0 - 4J Autelbas
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B 2 - 1RSC Tontelange
ES Châtillon 0 - 0ES Bleid
RFC Messancy 6 - 1RUS Léglise
RUS Les Bulles 0 - 4RSC Vance

Journée 5 le 00/00/0000
ES Bleid 4 - 2 RUS Les Bulles
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 5 - 1RSC Tontelange
J Autelbas 1 - 4RJS Habaysienne
AS Nothomb-Post 7 - 0ES Châtillon
URSL Saint-Léger 3 - 2ROC Meix-dt-Virton B
RSC Vance 0 - 2RFC Messancy
RUS Léglise 1 - 0FC Arlon B

Journée 6 le 00/00/0000
RJS Habaysienne 3 - 0RUS Léglise
FC Arlon B 1 - 3RSC Vance
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B 5 - 2J Autelbas
ES Châtillon 0 - 2EC Jamoigne-Chiny
RUS Les Bulles 0 - 0AS Nothomb-Post
RFC Messancy 3 - 1ES Bleid
RSC Tontelange 2 - 0URSL Saint-Léger

Journée 7 le 00/00/0000
AS Nothomb-Post 4 - 5RFC Messancy
J Autelbas 1 - 3RSC Tontelange
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 5 - 2URSL Saint-Léger
ES Bleid 3 - 0FC Arlon B
RUS Léglise 0 - 1ROC Meix-dt-Virton B
ES Châtillon 4 - 2 RUS Les Bulles
RSC Vance 4 - 3RJS Habaysienne

Journée 8 le 00/00/0000
RJS Habaysienne 1 - 4ES Bleid
FC Arlon B 1 - 4AS Nothomb-Post
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 5 - 3 RUS Les Bulles
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B 2 - 2RSC Vance
URSL Saint-Léger 3 - 0J Autelbas
RSC Tontelange 3 - 0RUS Léglise
RFC Messancy 4 - 0ES Châtillon

Journée 9 le 00/00/0000
AS Nothomb-Post 4 - 2RJS Habaysienne
J Autelbas 2 - 5EC Jamoigne-Chiny
ES Bleid 2 - 1ROC Meix-dt-Virton B
ES Châtillon 1 - 5FC Arlon B
RUS Léglise 2 - 1URSL Saint-Léger
RUS Les Bulles 1 - 9RFC Messancy
RSC Vance 3 - 0RSC Tontelange

Journée 10 le 00/00/0000
RUS Léglise 4 - 1J Autelbas
RUS Les Bulles 1 - 1FC Arlon B
ES Châtillon 2 - 5RJS Habaysienne
RFC Messancy 3 - 0EC Jamoigne-Chiny
AS Nothomb-Post 8 - 1ROC Meix-dt-Virton B
ES Bleid 1 - 2RSC Tontelange
RSC Vance 0 - 4URSL Saint-Léger

Journée 11 le 00/00/0000
URSL Saint-Léger 1 - 2ES Bleid
RSC Tontelange 1 - 2AS Nothomb-Post
FC Arlon B 0 - 2RFC Messancy
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 1 - 0RUS Léglise
J Autelbas 1 - 6RSC Vance
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B 7 - 0ES Châtillon
RJS Habaysienne 4 - 1 RUS Les Bulles

Journée 12 le 00/00/0000
ES Bleid 10 - 1J Autelbas
RFC Messancy 4 - 1RJS Habaysienne
FC Arlon B 2 - 2EC Jamoigne-Chiny
RUS Les Bulles 0 - 0ROC Meix-dt-Virton B
RSC Vance 4 - 1RUS Léglise
ES Châtillon 1 - 0RSC Tontelange
AS Nothomb-Post 4 - 4URSL Saint-Léger

Journée 13 le 00/00/0000
RJS Habaysienne 1 - 1FC Arlon B
RUS Léglise 1 - 2ES Bleid
J Autelbas 0 - 9AS Nothomb-Post
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B 1 - 3RFC Messancy
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 4 - 2RSC Vance
URSL Saint-Léger 4 - 0ES Châtillon
RSC Tontelange 2 - 3 RUS Les Bulles

Journée 14 le 00/00/0000
ES Châtillon 8 - 0J Autelbas
RJS Habaysienne 3 - 3EC Jamoigne-Chiny
FC Arlon B 1 - 0ROC Meix-dt-Virton B
ES Bleid 2 - 1RSC Vance
RUS Les Bulles 3 - 0URSL Saint-Léger
RFC Messancy 4 - 0RSC Tontelange
AS Nothomb-Post 2 - 2RUS Léglise

Journée 15 le 00/00/0000
RSC Tontelange 3 - 1FC Arlon B
RSC Vance 1 - 6AS Nothomb-Post
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 1 - 2ES Bleid
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B 2 - 4RJS Habaysienne
J Autelbas 0 - 1 RUS Les Bulles
RUS Léglise 1 - 4ES Châtillon
URSL Saint-Léger 0 - 0RFC Messancy

Journée 16 le 00/00/0000
AS Nothomb-Post 1 - 0ES Bleid
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B 0 - 2EC Jamoigne-Chiny
RFC Messancy 5 - 0J Autelbas
FC Arlon B 2 - 2URSL Saint-Léger
ES Châtillon 1 - 1RSC Vance
RUS Les Bulles 2 - 2RUS Léglise
RJS Habaysienne 2 - 3RSC Tontelange

Journée 17 le 00/00/0000
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 2 - 2AS Nothomb-Post
URSL Saint-Léger 2 - 1RJS Habaysienne
J Autelbas 0 - 4FC Arlon B
RSC Tontelange 3 - 0ROC Meix-dt-Virton B
ES Bleid 7 - 0ES Châtillon
RUS Léglise 0 - 2RFC Messancy
RSC Vance 3 - 0 RUS Les Bulles

Journée 18 le 00/00/0000
RUS Les Bulles 1 - 4ES Bleid
RSC Tontelange 0 - 2EC Jamoigne-Chiny
RJS Habaysienne 5 - 0J Autelbas
ES Châtillon 3 - 2AS Nothomb-Post
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B 1 - 2URSL Saint-Léger
RFC Messancy 7 - 1RSC Vance
FC Arlon B 1 - 2RUS Léglise

Journée 19 le 00/00/0000
RUS Léglise 3 - 3RJS Habaysienne
RSC Vance 1 - 4FC Arlon B
J Autelbas 0 - 10ROC Meix-dt-Virton B
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 5 - 2ES Châtillon
AS Nothomb-Post 8 - 1 RUS Les Bulles
ES Bleid 3 - 4RFC Messancy
URSL Saint-Léger 0 - 3RSC Tontelange

Journée 20 le 00/00/0000
RFC Messancy 4 - 3AS Nothomb-Post
RSC Tontelange 6 - 0J Autelbas
URSL Saint-Léger 0 - 2EC Jamoigne-Chiny
FC Arlon B 1 - 3ES Bleid
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B 1 - 0RUS Léglise
RUS Les Bulles 1 - 2ES Châtillon
RJS Habaysienne 4 - 1RSC Vance

Journée 21 le 00/00/0000
ES Bleid 3 - 1RJS Habaysienne
AS Nothomb-Post 3 - 2FC Arlon B
RUS Les Bulles 0 - 1EC Jamoigne-Chiny
RSC Vance 1 - 1ROC Meix-dt-Virton B
J Autelbas 0 - 5URSL Saint-Léger
RUS Léglise 1 - 6RSC Tontelange
ES Châtillon 0 - 2RFC Messancy

Journée 22 le 00/00/0000
RJS Habaysienne 4 - 1AS Nothomb-Post
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 5 - 0J Autelbas
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B 2 - 2ES Bleid
FC Arlon B 1 - 2ES Châtillon
URSL Saint-Léger 3 - 1RUS Léglise
RFC Messancy 5 - 0 RUS Les Bulles
RSC Tontelange 4 - 1RSC Vance

Journée 23 le 00/00/0000
FC Bercheux 1 - 1RES Orgeo
US Assenois 10 - 0ESC Poupehan
RW Libin 2 - 0RFC Saint-Hubert
ES Wellin 0 - 2ES Chaumont
FC Grandvoir 1 - 1R Haut-Fays S
RAC Neuvillers 2 - 0FC Paliseul
UC Sainte-Cécile 0 - 1RUS Sainte-Ode

Journée 24 le 00/00/0000
ES Chaumont 0 - 1FC Grandvoir
RES Orgeo 4 - 2ES Wellin
RUS Sainte-Ode 0 - 7FC Bercheux
RFC Saint-Hubert 1 - 2RAC Neuvillers
R Haut-Fays S 2 - 6US Assenois
FC Paliseul 2 - 1UC Sainte-Cécile
ESC Poupehan 3 - 0RW Libin

Journée 25 le 00/00/0000
FC Bercheux 6 - 1FC Paliseul
RES Orgeo 6 - 0RUS Sainte-Ode
US Assenois 2 - 3ES Chaumont
RW Libin 6 - 3R Haut-Fays S
ES Wellin 0 - 1FC Grandvoir
RAC Neuvillers 5 - 2ESC Poupehan
UC Sainte-Cécile 1 - 2RFC Saint-Hubert

Journée 26 le 00/00/0000
ES Chaumont 2 - 0RW Libin
RUS Sainte-Ode 2 - 4ES Wellin
RFC Saint-Hubert 0 - 2FC Bercheux
R Haut-Fays S 2 - 3RAC Neuvillers
FC Grandvoir 5 - 3US Assenois
FC Paliseul 2 - 1RES Orgeo
ESC Poupehan 7 - 1UC Sainte-Cécile