Calendrier - 2è Provinciale C




Journée 1 le 29/08/2021
RE Roy-LG 5 - 2CS Odeigne
RUS Érezée 2 - 1RFC Compogne
RES Melreux-Hotton 4 - 0RFC Amonines
RJR Aye FC 0 - 5R Marloie S B
US Halthier 2 - 3RSC Nassogne
R Tenneville S - RESC Houffalize
ES Harre-Manhay 4 - 1UF Waha-Marche

Journée 2 le 05/09/2021
R Marloie S B 2 - 5ES Harre-Manhay
RESC Houffalize 7 - 0RJR Aye FC
RFC Amonines 3 - 1R Tenneville S
RSC Nassogne 4 - 2RUS Érezée
CS Odeigne 2 - 1US Halthier
UF Waha-Marche 3 - 0RE Roy-LG
RFC Compogne 0 - 2RES Melreux-Hotton

Journée 3 le 12/09/2021
R Marloie S B 0 - 2RESC Houffalize
RUS Érezée 3 - 2CS Odeigne
RES Melreux-Hotton 4 - 2RSC Nassogne
RJR Aye FC 0 - 0RFC Amonines
US Halthier 2 - 1UF Waha-Marche
R Tenneville S 4 - 1RFC Compogne
ES Harre-Manhay 3 - 1RE Roy-LG

Journée 4 le 19/09/2021
RE Roy-LG 1 - 2US Halthier
RESC Houffalize 3 - 0ES Harre-Manhay
RFC Amonines 1 - 2R Marloie S B
RSC Nassogne 2 - 0R Tenneville S
CS Odeigne 1 - 0RES Melreux-Hotton
UF Waha-Marche 1 - 1RUS Érezée
RFC Compogne 4 - 2RJR Aye FC

Journée 5 le 26/09/2021
ES Harre-Manhay 4 - 2US Halthier
RJR Aye FC 1 - 1RSC Nassogne
R Tenneville S 4 - 4CS Odeigne
RES Melreux-Hotton 1 - 0UF Waha-Marche
RESC Houffalize 2 - 0RFC Amonines
RUS Érezée 0 - 3RE Roy-LG
R Marloie S B 1 - 2RFC Compogne

Journée 6 le 03/10/2021
RSC Nassogne - R Marloie S B
US Halthier - RUS Érezée
RE Roy-LG - RES Melreux-Hotton
RFC Compogne - RESC Houffalize
UF Waha-Marche - R Tenneville S
CS Odeigne - RJR Aye FC
RFC Amonines - ES Harre-Manhay

Journée 7 le 10/10/2021
R Marloie S B - CS Odeigne
RJR Aye FC - UF Waha-Marche
R Tenneville S - RE Roy-LG
ES Harre-Manhay - RUS Érezée
RFC Amonines - RFC Compogne
RESC Houffalize - RSC Nassogne
RES Melreux-Hotton - US Halthier

Journée 8 le 17/10/2021
CS Odeigne - RESC Houffalize
US Halthier - R Tenneville S
RSC Nassogne - RFC Amonines
RFC Compogne - ES Harre-Manhay
UF Waha-Marche - R Marloie S B
RE Roy-LG - RJR Aye FC
RUS Érezée - RES Melreux-Hotton

Journée 9 le 24/10/2021
R Marloie S B - RE Roy-LG
RFC Amonines - CS Odeigne
RESC Houffalize - UF Waha-Marche
RFC Compogne - RSC Nassogne
ES Harre-Manhay - RES Melreux-Hotton
R Tenneville S - RUS Érezée
RJR Aye FC - US Halthier

Journée 10 le 31/10/2021
CS Odeigne - RFC Compogne
RUS Érezée - RJR Aye FC
RSC Nassogne - ES Harre-Manhay
RE Roy-LG - RESC Houffalize
RES Melreux-Hotton - R Tenneville S
UF Waha-Marche - RFC Amonines
US Halthier - R Marloie S B

Journée 11 le 07/11/2021
R Marloie S B - RUS Érezée
RESC Houffalize - US Halthier
RFC Amonines - RE Roy-LG
RSC Nassogne - CS Odeigne
ES Harre-Manhay - R Tenneville S
RJR Aye FC - RES Melreux-Hotton
RFC Compogne - UF Waha-Marche

Journée 12 le 14/11/2021
RE Roy-LG - RFC Compogne
RUS Érezée - RESC Houffalize
RES Melreux-Hotton - R Marloie S B
US Halthier - RFC Amonines
UF Waha-Marche - RSC Nassogne
ES Harre-Manhay - CS Odeigne
R Tenneville S - RJR Aye FC

Journée 13 le 21/11/2021
RFC Compogne - US Halthier
RJR Aye FC - ES Harre-Manhay
RESC Houffalize - RES Melreux-Hotton
CS Odeigne - UF Waha-Marche
RFC Amonines - RUS Érezée
RSC Nassogne - RE Roy-LG
R Marloie S B - R Tenneville S

Journée 14 le 28/11/2021
CS Odeigne - RE Roy-LG
RFC Compogne - RUS Érezée
RFC Amonines - RES Melreux-Hotton
R Marloie S B - RJR Aye FC
RSC Nassogne - US Halthier
RESC Houffalize - R Tenneville S
UF Waha-Marche - ES Harre-Manhay

Journée 15 le 05/12/2021
ES Harre-Manhay - R Marloie S B
RJR Aye FC - RESC Houffalize
R Tenneville S - RFC Amonines
RUS Érezée - RSC Nassogne
US Halthier - CS Odeigne
RE Roy-LG - UF Waha-Marche
RES Melreux-Hotton - RFC Compogne

Journée 16 le 12/12/2021
RESC Houffalize - R Marloie S B
CS Odeigne - RUS Érezée
RSC Nassogne - RES Melreux-Hotton
RFC Amonines - RJR Aye FC
UF Waha-Marche - US Halthier
RFC Compogne - R Tenneville S
RE Roy-LG - ES Harre-Manhay

Journée 17 le 13/02/2022
US Halthier - RE Roy-LG
ES Harre-Manhay - RESC Houffalize
R Marloie S B - RFC Amonines
R Tenneville S - RSC Nassogne
RES Melreux-Hotton - CS Odeigne
RUS Érezée - UF Waha-Marche
RJR Aye FC - RFC Compogne

Journée 18 le 20/02/2022
US Halthier - ES Harre-Manhay
RSC Nassogne - RJR Aye FC
CS Odeigne - R Tenneville S
UF Waha-Marche - RES Melreux-Hotton
RFC Amonines - RESC Houffalize
RE Roy-LG - RUS Érezée
RFC Compogne - R Marloie S B

Journée 19 le 27/02/2022
RUS Érezée - US Halthier
RESC Houffalize - RFC Compogne
R Marloie S B - RSC Nassogne
R Tenneville S - UF Waha-Marche
RES Melreux-Hotton - RE Roy-LG
RJR Aye FC - CS Odeigne
ES Harre-Manhay - RFC Amonines

Journée 20 le 06/03/2022
UF Waha-Marche - RJR Aye FC
RE Roy-LG - R Tenneville S
CS Odeigne - R Marloie S B
RUS Érezée - ES Harre-Manhay
RFC Compogne - RFC Amonines
RSC Nassogne - RESC Houffalize
US Halthier - RES Melreux-Hotton

Journée 21 le 20/03/2022
RFC Amonines - RSC Nassogne
R Tenneville S - US Halthier
RESC Houffalize - CS Odeigne
ES Harre-Manhay - RFC Compogne
R Marloie S B - UF Waha-Marche
RJR Aye FC - RE Roy-LG
RES Melreux-Hotton - RUS Érezée

Journée 22 le 27/03/2022
RE Roy-LG - R Marloie S B
CS Odeigne - RFC Amonines
UF Waha-Marche - RESC Houffalize
RSC Nassogne - RFC Compogne
RES Melreux-Hotton - ES Harre-Manhay
RUS Érezée - R Tenneville S
US Halthier - RJR Aye FC

Journée 23 le 03/04/2022
RFC Compogne - CS Odeigne
RJR Aye FC - RUS Érezée
ES Harre-Manhay - RSC Nassogne
RESC Houffalize - RE Roy-LG
R Tenneville S - RES Melreux-Hotton
RFC Amonines - UF Waha-Marche
R Marloie S B - US Halthier

Journée 24 le 10/04/2022
RUS Érezée - R Marloie S B
US Halthier - RESC Houffalize
RE Roy-LG - RFC Amonines
CS Odeigne - RSC Nassogne
R Tenneville S - ES Harre-Manhay
RES Melreux-Hotton - RJR Aye FC
UF Waha-Marche - RFC Compogne

Journée 25 le 24/04/2022
RFC Compogne - RE Roy-LG
RESC Houffalize - RUS Érezée
R Marloie S B - RES Melreux-Hotton
RFC Amonines - US Halthier
RSC Nassogne - UF Waha-Marche
CS Odeigne - ES Harre-Manhay
RJR Aye FC - R Tenneville S

Journée 26 le 01/05/2022
US Halthier - RFC Compogne
ES Harre-Manhay - RJR Aye FC
RES Melreux-Hotton - RESC Houffalize
UF Waha-Marche - CS Odeigne
RUS Érezée - RFC Amonines
RE Roy-LG - RSC Nassogne
R Tenneville S - R Marloie S B