Annonce

annonce match

Classement - 3e Provinciale C



Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1FC Paliseul1091056428
2R Haut-Fays S1081134925
3ES Wellin10802451324
4RUS Bure10712241822
5RES Orgeo10631321521
6FC Bertrix B10604182718
7RUC Bras10532301318
8WFC Fays-les-V10424172814
9RJS SM-Wideumont1030713389
10ES Saint-Pierre B1022614248
11RW Libin B1021714347
12RAC Neuvillers B1020812336
13RSC Nassogne1010914413
14RES Petitvoir1000109350


Journée : nº 10
Samedi 24 octobre - 20h00
RES Petitvoir0 - 2RAC Neuvillers B
RW Libin B1 - 5FC Paliseul
ES Saint-Pierre B0 - 4R Haut-Fays S
Dimanche 25 octobre - 15h00
RUC Bras0 - 2ES Wellin
FC Bertrix B1 - 4RES Orgeo
WFC Fays-les-V2 - 1RJS SM-Wideumont
RSC Nassogne2 - 3RUS Bure

Journée : nº 11
Samedi 31 octobre - 20h00
ES Wellin - RUS Bure
FC Paliseul - WFC Fays-les-V
RES Orgeo - RSC Nassogne
Dimanche 01 novembre - 14h30
RAC Neuvillers B - RW Libin B
RJS SM-Wideumont - ES Saint-Pierre B
RUC Bras - RES Petitvoir
Dimanche 01 novembre - 15h00
R Haut-Fays S - FC Bertrix B