Annonce

annonce match

Classement - 3e Provinciale E



Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1RCS Salm9801341224
2RFC Houmart971130722
3CS Odeigne9711261322
4ES Heyd10703161021
5ES Harre-Manhay B9504221115
6RSC Rendeux9414191413
7RJR Aye FC B9405101712
8FC Petit-Han A9315222010
9FC Montleban9315172010
10UF Waha-Marche1030716309
11RES Melreux-Hotton B922512258
12RE Roy-LG B1021712267
13US Halthier B91088393


Journée : nº 10
Samedi 24 octobre - 18h00
RES Melreux-Hotton B1 - 0FC Petit-Han A
Samedi 24 octobre - 20h00
ES Heyd2 - 1RE Roy-LG B
ES Harre-Manhay B8 - 1US Halthier B
UF Waha-Marche0 - 5RFC Houmart
RCS Salm5 - 1RJR Aye FC B
Dimanche 25 octobre - 15h00
CS Odeigne2 - 2FC Montleban

Journée : nº 11
Samedi 31 octobre - 18h30
RE Roy-LG B - FC Montleban
Samedi 31 octobre - 20h00
RSC Rendeux - UF Waha-Marche
FC Petit-Han A - CS Odeigne
Dimanche 01 novembre - 14h30
US Halthier B - RES Melreux-Hotton B
RJR Aye FC B - ES Harre-Manhay B
Dimanche 01 novembre - 15h00
RFC Houmart - RCS Salm

Matches décalés
Samedi 22 août - 18h00
RSC Rendeux1 - 1RES Melreux-Hotton B
Samedi 28 novembre - 20h00
RES Melreux-Hotton B - RSC Rendeux