Annonce

annonce match

Classement - 2e Provinciale C



Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1RES Vaux-Noville1063115921
2RES Melreux-Hotton1062215720
3RES Champlon10613322019
4FC Bomal10613201619
5R Lierneux FC10523181217
6RRC Mormont B 10523231817
7RC Érezée Amonines1044215716
8ROC La Roche10424231914
9R Marloie S B10424171714
10RES Izier10406263112
11US Halthier10325161711
12RESC Houffalize B1022610268
13RUS Sart1021710227
14US Vecmont100282212


Journée : nº 10
Samedi 24 octobre - 19h30
RESC Houffalize B1 - 2FC Bomal
Samedi 24 octobre - 20h00
RES Izier6 - 4RUS Sart
RES Champlon6 - 3ROC La Roche
US Vecmont0 - 4RRC Mormont B
Samedi 24 octobre - 20h30
RES Melreux-Hotton1 - 2R Marloie S B
Dimanche 25 octobre - 15h00
RC Érezée Amonines0 - 0RES Vaux-Noville
R Lierneux FC0 - 2US Halthier

Journée : nº 11
Samedi 31 octobre - 19h00
ROC La Roche - RES Melreux-Hotton
Samedi 31 octobre - 20h00
RUS Sart - RC Érezée Amonines
US Halthier - RRC Mormont B
Samedi 31 octobre - 20h30
R Marloie S B - US Vecmont
Dimanche 01 novembre - 14h30
FC Bomal - RES Champlon
RES Vaux-Noville - RESC Houffalize B
R Lierneux FC - RES Izier

Matches décalés
Samedi 17 octobre - 19h00
RES Melreux-Hotton4 - 0RRC Mormont B
Samedi 20 mars - 19h00
RRC Mormont B - RES Melreux-Hotton