Annonce

annonce match

Classement - 1ère Provinciale



Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1R Marloie S A10712221622
2RESC Houffalize10640211022
3US Assenois10622351520
4USA Ochamps10622181120
5ES Harre-Manhay10532251418
6RW Libin10523232117
7RRA Florenville10514192016
8RAFC Oppagne10433121015
9RLC Bastogne1035211814
10FC Arlon10334141412
11RAS Nothomb-Post10325151511
12RUS Gouvy10244152310
13RE Roy-LG1014517237
14FC Bercheux1013612306
15RJR Aye FC1012712255
16RES Vaux-sur-Sûre1003711273


Journée : nº 10
Samedi 24 octobre - 20h00
RAS Nothomb-Post1 - 3US Assenois
R Marloie S A2 - 1FC Bercheux
USA Ochamps3 - 0FC Arlon
RESC Houffalize1 - 1RLC Bastogne
RRA Florenville2 - 0ES Harre-Manhay
RES Vaux-sur-Sûre2 - 2RE Roy-LG
Dimanche 25 octobre - 15h00
RUS Gouvy1 - 5RW Libin
Dimanche 14 mars - 15h00
RJR Aye FC - RAFC Oppagne

Journée : nº 11
Samedi 31 octobre - 20h00
FC Arlon - R Marloie S A
RW Libin - US Assenois
RLC Bastogne - RJR Aye FC
FC Bercheux - RRA Florenville
Samedi 31 octobre - 20h30
RE Roy-LG - RAS Nothomb-Post
RAFC Oppagne - RES Vaux-sur-Sûre
Dimanche 01 novembre - 14h30
RUS Gouvy - USA Ochamps
ES Harre-Manhay - RESC Houffalize

Matches décalés
Dimanche 18 octobre - 15h00
RJR Aye FC2 - 0RE Roy-LG
Samedi 24 octobre - 20h30
RAFC Oppagne1 - 0RJR Aye FC
Samedi 27 février - 20h30
RE Roy-LG - RJR Aye FC
Dimanche 14 mars - 15h00
RJR Aye FC - RAFC Oppagne