Annonce

annonce match

Classement - 2e Provinciale A



Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1US Martelange1090143927
2RE Virton B10721321023
3RAC Saint-Mard10712261322
4ROC Meix-dt-Virton B10613271319
5RFC Messancy B10613201919
6RJS Habaysienne10433181615
7RES Aubange10424131114
8RE Rossignol10424131514
9RJ Autelbas10334183012
10RSC Vance10316182510
11AS Gérouville1030712269
12RCS Halanzy102269278
13RAS Nothomb-Post B1020817256
14RE Fouches100289362


Journée : nº 10
Samedi 24 octobre - 20h00
RJ Autelbas0 - 5ROC Meix-dt-Virton B
RJS Habaysienne0 - 1RES Aubange
Dimanche 25 octobre - 15h00
RE Fouches0 - 1AS Gérouville
US Martelange1 - 2RE Virton B
RE Rossignol2 - 0RAC Saint-Mard
RCS Halanzy0 - 3RAS Nothomb-Post B
RFC Messancy B2 - 0RSC Vance

Journée : nº 11
Samedi 31 octobre - 19h00
RE Virton B - RJS Habaysienne
Samedi 31 octobre - 20h00
RAS Nothomb-Post B - RE Fouches
Dimanche 01 novembre - 15h00
ROC Meix-dt-Virton B - RE Rossignol
AS Gérouville - RJ Autelbas
RSC Vance - RES Aubange
RFC Messancy B - RCS Halanzy
RAC Saint-Mard - US Martelange

Matches décalés
Dimanche 20 septembre - 15h00
RFC Messancy B1 - 0RE Virton B
Dimanche 08 novembre - 14h30
RFC Messancy B - RE Fouches
Dimanche 14 février - 15h00
RE Virton B - RFC Messancy B
Dimanche 18 avril - 15h00
RE Fouches - RFC Messancy B