Annonce

annonce match

Classement Tranches - 2e Provinciale A



Classement général
Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1US Martelange1090143927
2RE Virton B10721321023
3RAC Saint-Mard10712261322
4ROC Meix-dt-Virton B10613271319
5RFC Messancy B10613201919
6RJS Habaysienne10433181615
7RES Aubange10424131114
8RE Rossignol10424131514
9RJ Autelbas10334183012
10RSC Vance10316182510
11AS Gérouville1030712269
12RCS Halanzy102269278
13RAS Nothomb-Post B1020817256
14RE Fouches100289362

2ème Tranche
Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1ROC Meix-dt-Virton B22001016
2RE Virton B2200726
3RFC Messancy B2200636
4RAS Nothomb-Post B2101643
5RAC Saint-Mard2101323
6RJS Habaysienne2101213
7RCS Halanzy2101443
8US Martelange2101333
9RES Aubange2101223
10RE Rossignol2101353
11AS Gérouville2101243
12RSC Vance2002040
13RE Fouches2002160
14RJ Autelbas2002080
1ère Tranche
Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1US Martelange880040624
2RAC Saint-Mard8611231119
3RE Virton B752025717
4ROC Meix-dt-Virton B8413171213
5RJS Habaysienne8332161512
6RJ Autelbas8332182212
7RES Aubange832311911
8RE Rossignol8323101011
9RSC Vance8314182110
10RFC Messancy B7313131610
11AS Gérouville820610226
12RCS Halanzy81255235
13RAS Nothomb-Post B810711213
14RE Fouches80268302

3ème Tranche
Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1RFC Messancy B1100103
2AS Gérouville0000000
3RAC Saint-Mard0000000
4RAS Nothomb-Post B0000000
5RCS Halanzy0000000
6RE Fouches0000000
7RE Rossignol0000000
8RES Aubange0000000
9RJ Autelbas0000000
10RJS Habaysienne0000000
11ROC Meix-dt-Virton B0000000
12RSC Vance0000000
13US Martelange0000000
14RE Virton B1001010