Annonce

annonce match

Classement - 3e Provinciale D



Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1RUS Givry10721361323
2RES Chaumont963026721
3RFC Saint-Hubert9603321118
4RFC Compogne9522271117
5RWC Sibret952222717
6RLC Bastogne B9504152015
7RAFC Cobreville9432181115
8JS Tavigny9315152510
9R Tenneville S830517189
10RUS Sainte-Ode B92165307
11RES Witry912614225
12FC Petit-Han B912611365
13RES Vaux-Noville B1004610374


Journée : nº 10
RLC Bastogne B - R Tenneville S
Samedi 24 octobre - 20h00
RUS Givry2 - 1RWC Sibret
RFC Saint-Hubert7 - 2RES Witry
RES Chaumont0 - 0RFC Compogne
Dimanche 25 octobre - 15h00
RES Vaux-Noville B1 - 1RUS Sainte-Ode B
RAFC Cobreville1 - 1JS Tavigny

Journée : nº 11
Samedi 31 octobre - 20h00
R Tenneville S - RUS Givry
RWC Sibret - RES Vaux-Noville B
JS Tavigny - FC Petit-Han B
RES Chaumont - RAFC Cobreville
Dimanche 01 novembre - 15h00
RUS Sainte-Ode B - RFC Saint-Hubert
RFC Compogne - RES Witry

Matches décalés
Samedi 05 septembre - 20h00
FC Petit-Han B0 - 4RUS Givry
Samedi 05 décembre - 20h00
RUS Givry - FC Petit-Han B
À une date ultérieure
RLC Bastogne B - R Tenneville S