Annonce

annonce match

Statistiques - 3e Provinciale D




Type de classement :
de la journée à la journée

Classement général, journées 1 à 26
Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1RUS Givry10721361323
2RES Chaumont963026721
3RFC Saint-Hubert9603321118
4RFC Compogne9522271117
5RWC Sibret952222717
6RLC Bastogne B9504152015
7RAFC Cobreville9432181115
8JS Tavigny9315152510
9R Tenneville S830517189
10RUS Sainte-Ode B92165307
11RES Witry912614225
12FC Petit-Han B912611365
13RES Vaux-Noville B1004610374

Journée : nº 16
Samedi 05 septembre - 20h00
FC Petit-Han B0 - 4RUS Givry
Samedi 05 décembre - 20h00
R Tenneville S - RWC Sibret
RES Chaumont - RFC Saint-Hubert
JS Tavigny - RES Witry
Samedi 05 décembre - 20h30
RLC Bastogne B - RFC Compogne
Dimanche 06 décembre - 15h00
RAFC Cobreville - RES Vaux-Noville B

Journée : nº 17
Samedi 12 décembre - 20h00
RFC Saint-Hubert - RAFC Cobreville
RUS Givry - RLC Bastogne B
Dimanche 13 décembre - 15h00
RUS Sainte-Ode B - JS Tavigny
RFC Compogne - R Tenneville S
RES Witry - RES Chaumont
RES Vaux-Noville B - FC Petit-Han B