Annonce

annonce match

Classement - Réserve C



Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1EC Jamoigne-Chiny9810621125
2RRC Longlier B870141521
3FC Bertrix8620301020
4RES Petitvoir8512201916
5RSC Muno830522259
6RUS Les Bulles830514329
7RES Orgeo820614316
8FC Herbeumont820614446
9RLC Warmifontaine811611234
10RUC Bras911710384


Journée : nº 10
Dimanche 25 octobre - 10h00
RUS Les Bulles1 - 9EC Jamoigne-Chiny
RSC Muno4 - 5RES Petitvoir
RES Orgeo2 - 1RLC Warmifontaine
RRC Longlier B7 - 0FC Herbeumont

Journée : nº 11
Dimanche 01 novembre - 10h00
FC Bertrix - RRC Longlier B
RLC Warmifontaine - RSC Muno
FC Herbeumont - RES Orgeo
RES Petitvoir - RUS Les Bulles

Dimanche 23 août 2026 - 10h00
Forfait général - RE Rossignol