Calendrier - 3è Provinciale D




Journée 1 le 27/08/2023
RUS Sainte-Ode B 3 - 2RAFC Cobreville
RES Vaux-Noville B 0 - 5US Vecmont
RFC Compogne 3 - 0RES Witry
RWC Sibret 0 - 3RE Roy-LG B
RES Champlon 3 - 0JS Tavigny

Journée 2 le 03/09/2023
JS Tavigny 3 - 3RWC Sibret
RAFC Cobreville 3 - 6RES Bourcy
RES Witry 1 - 2RESC Houffalize B
US Vecmont 0 - 3RES Champlon
RE Roy-LG B 3 - 2RUS Sainte-Ode B

Journée 3 le 10/09/2023
RUS Sainte-Ode B 1 - 1RES Bourcy
RES Vaux-Noville B 1 - 1RES Witry
RFC Compogne 2 - 1RAFC Cobreville
RWC Sibret 0 - 6US Vecmont
RE Roy-LG B 3 - 1JS Tavigny

Journée 4 le 17/09/2023
JS Tavigny 4 - 3RUS Sainte-Ode B
RAFC Cobreville 1 - 3RESC Houffalize B
RES Bourcy 1 - 1RFC Compogne
RES Witry 2 - 4RES Champlon
US Vecmont 3 - 1RE Roy-LG B

Journée 5 le 24/09/2023
RESC Houffalize B 1 - 0RES Bourcy
RWC Sibret 4 - 0RES Witry
RES Vaux-Noville B 3 - 1RAFC Cobreville
RUS Sainte-Ode B 1 - 1RFC Compogne
JS Tavigny 1 - 3US Vecmont

Journée 6 le 01/10/2023
US Vecmont 6 - 3RUS Sainte-Ode B
RES Witry 1 - 3RE Roy-LG B
RES Bourcy 0 - 0RES Vaux-Noville B
RAFC Cobreville 0 - 7RES Champlon
RFC Compogne 1 - 1RESC Houffalize B

Journée 7 le 08/10/2023
RES Champlon 3 - 3RES Bourcy
JS Tavigny 3 - 5RES Witry
RES Vaux-Noville B 1 - 3RFC Compogne
RWC Sibret 3 - 1RAFC Cobreville
RUS Sainte-Ode B 0 - 5RESC Houffalize B

Journée 8 le 15/10/2023
RESC Houffalize B 1 - 1RES Vaux-Noville B
RES Witry 1 - 5US Vecmont
RES Bourcy 3 - 0RWC Sibret
RFC Compogne 1 - 3RES Champlon
RAFC Cobreville 1 - 1RE Roy-LG B

Journée 9 le 22/10/2023
RE Roy-LG B 3 - 0RES Bourcy
RES Champlon 4 - 2RESC Houffalize B
JS Tavigny 0 - 1RAFC Cobreville
RWC Sibret 2 - 1RFC Compogne
RUS Sainte-Ode B 3 - 1RES Vaux-Noville B

Journée 10 le 29/10/2023
RESC Houffalize B 1 - 2RWC Sibret
RES Witry 0 - 1RUS Sainte-Ode B
RES Bourcy 3 - 0JS Tavigny
RAFC Cobreville 1 - 2US Vecmont
RES Vaux-Noville B 2 - 3RES Champlon
RFC Compogne 1 - 1RE Roy-LG B

Journée 11 le 05/11/2023
RE Roy-LG B 5 - 1RESC Houffalize B
US Vecmont 2 - 2RES Bourcy
JS Tavigny 0 - 0RFC Compogne
RUS Sainte-Ode B 0 - 5RES Champlon
RWC Sibret 3 - 1RES Vaux-Noville B

Journée 12 le 12/11/2023
RESC Houffalize B 4 - 0JS Tavigny
RES Champlon 6 - 0RWC Sibret
RAFC Cobreville 3 - 4RES Witry
RES Vaux-Noville B 3 - 4RE Roy-LG B
RFC Compogne 1 - 3US Vecmont

Journée 13 le 17/12/2023
RE Roy-LG B 1 - 2RES Champlon
RES Witry 1 - 2RES Bourcy
US Vecmont - RESC Houffalize B
RWC Sibret 5 - 0RUS Sainte-Ode B
JS Tavigny 5 - 1RES Vaux-Noville B

Journée 14 le 04/02/2024
RAFC Cobreville 1 - 0RUS Sainte-Ode B
US Vecmont 5 - 2RES Vaux-Noville B
RES Witry 0 - 1RFC Compogne
RE Roy-LG B 1 - 1RWC Sibret
JS Tavigny 0 - 5RES Champlon

Journée 15 le 17/03/2024
RWC Sibret 0 - 1JS Tavigny
RES Bourcy 2 - 2RAFC Cobreville
RESC Houffalize B 5 - 1RES Witry
RES Champlon 3 - 0US Vecmont
RUS Sainte-Ode B 0 - 0RE Roy-LG B

Journée 16 le 10/12/2023
RES Bourcy 5 - 0RUS Sainte-Ode B
RES Witry 3 - 2RES Vaux-Noville B
RAFC Cobreville 0 - 2RFC Compogne
US Vecmont 5 - 1RWC Sibret
JS Tavigny 2 - 0RE Roy-LG B

Journée 17 le 30/03/2024
RUS Sainte-Ode B 1 - 1JS Tavigny
RESC Houffalize B 4 - 0RAFC Cobreville
RFC Compogne 1 - 3RES Bourcy
RES Champlon 11 - 1RES Witry
RE Roy-LG B 3 - 1US Vecmont

Journée 18 le 18/02/2024
RES Bourcy 3 - 3RESC Houffalize B
RES Witry 0 - 3RWC Sibret
RAFC Cobreville 2 - 2RES Vaux-Noville B
RFC Compogne 3 - 0RUS Sainte-Ode B
US Vecmont 2 - 0JS Tavigny

Journée 19 le 25/02/2024
RUS Sainte-Ode B - US Vecmont
RE Roy-LG B 2 - 1RES Witry
RES Vaux-Noville B 1 - 4RES Bourcy
RES Champlon 10 - 1RAFC Cobreville
RESC Houffalize B 1 - 4RFC Compogne

Journée 20 le 03/03/2024
RES Bourcy 0 - 2RES Champlon
RES Witry 0 - 1JS Tavigny
RFC Compogne 1 - 0RES Vaux-Noville B
RAFC Cobreville 4 - 4RWC Sibret
RESC Houffalize B 1 - 0RUS Sainte-Ode B

Journée 21 le 10/03/2024
RES Vaux-Noville B 0 - 4RESC Houffalize B
US Vecmont 2 - 3RES Witry
RWC Sibret 2 - 3RES Bourcy
RES Champlon 0 - 1RFC Compogne
RE Roy-LG B 1 - 0RAFC Cobreville

Journée 22 le 24/03/2024
RES Bourcy 2 - 1RE Roy-LG B
RESC Houffalize B 0 - 1RES Champlon
RAFC Cobreville 2 - 2JS Tavigny
RFC Compogne 2 - 2RWC Sibret
RES Vaux-Noville B 8 - 4RUS Sainte-Ode B

Journée 23 le 07/04/2024
RWC Sibret 1 - 6RESC Houffalize B
RUS Sainte-Ode B 2 - 0RES Witry
JS Tavigny 0 - 5RES Bourcy
US Vecmont 3 - 3RAFC Cobreville
RES Champlon 5 - 0RES Vaux-Noville B
RE Roy-LG B 0 - 1RFC Compogne

Journée 24 le 14/04/2024
RESC Houffalize B 0 - 4RE Roy-LG B
RES Bourcy 4 - 2US Vecmont
RFC Compogne 6 - 0JS Tavigny
RES Champlon 4 - 0RUS Sainte-Ode B
RES Vaux-Noville B 3 - 2RWC Sibret

Journée 25 le 21/04/2024
JS Tavigny - RESC Houffalize B
RWC Sibret - RES Champlon
RES Witry - RAFC Cobreville
RE Roy-LG B - RES Vaux-Noville B
US Vecmont - RFC Compogne

Journée 26 le 28/04/2024
RES Champlon - RE Roy-LG B
RES Bourcy - RES Witry
RESC Houffalize B 1 - 2US Vecmont
RUS Sainte-Ode B - RWC Sibret
RES Vaux-Noville B - JS Tavigny