Annonce

annonce match

Classement Tranches - 3è Provinciale D



Classement général
Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1RES Champlon201811841455
2RES Bourcy211173522940
3RFC Compogne211164372039
4US Vecmont191225573338
5RE Roy-LG B201145402337
6RESC Houffalize B201037463133
7RWC Sibret20749385025
8JS Tavigny205411245019
9RUS Sainte-Ode B204412245616
10RES Vaux-Noville B203413325913
11RES Witry204115256013
12RAFC Cobreville212613306412

2ème Tranche
Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1RES Champlon770028521
2US Vecmont6411171013
3RWC Sibret8413141613
4RE Roy-LG B8332151012
5RES Bourcy632114811
6JS Tavigny831481410
7RFC Compogne6222668
8RAFC Cobreville62138107
9RUS Sainte-Ode B72144177
10RESC Houffalize B520313126
11RES Witry62049146
12RES Vaux-Noville B700712260
1ère Tranche
Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1US Vecmont760128918
2RES Champlon651023616
3RESC Houffalize B642013414
4RE Roy-LG B641114813
5RFC Compogne733112812
6RES Bourcy724114910
7RWC Sibret621310167
8RES Vaux-Noville B61326116
9RUS Sainte-Ode B712413225
10JS Tavigny611412204
11RES Witry811611254
12RAFC Cobreville801710281

3ème Tranche
Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1RFC Compogne861119619
2RES Bourcy8611241219
3RES Champlon760133318
4RESC Houffalize B9414201513
5RE Roy-LG B640211512
6US Vecmont621312147
7RES Vaux-Noville B721414227
8RWC Sibret612314185
9JS Tavigny61234165
10RUS Sainte-Ode B61147174
11RAFC Cobreville704312264
12RES Witry61055213