Calendrier - Réserve B




Journée 1 le 27/08/2023
ROC Meix-dt-Virton 10 - 2RUS Sainte-Marie
RUS Èthe Belmont 3 - 3FC TintiFontaine
RE Rossignol 11 - 0FC Torgny-Rouvroy
RSC Muno 1 - 2ES Bleid
AS Gérouville 5 - 2FC Herbeumont
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 5 - 0 RUS Les Bulles

Journée 2 le 03/09/2023
SC Villers-dt-Orval 3 - 3AS Gérouville
RUS Les Bulles 0 - 4RE Rossignol
FC Torgny-Rouvroy 2 - 1RSC Muno
FC Herbeumont 1 - 11RUS Èthe Belmont
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 7 - 3RUS Sainte-Marie
FC TintiFontaine 2 - 0ROC Meix-dt-Virton

Journée 3 le 10/09/2023
RUS Èthe Belmont 2 - 1SC Villers-dt-Orval
RE Rossignol 5 - 2RUS Sainte-Marie
ES Bleid 4 - 0FC Torgny-Rouvroy
RSC Muno 0 - 5 RUS Les Bulles
ROC Meix-dt-Virton 20 - 1FC Herbeumont
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 2 - 4FC TintiFontaine

Journée 4 le 17/09/2023
RUS Sainte-Marie 8 - 1RSC Muno
RUS Les Bulles 3 - 7ES Bleid
FC TintiFontaine 9 - 1RE Rossignol
AS Gérouville 2 - 6RUS Èthe Belmont
FC Herbeumont 0 - 8EC Jamoigne-Chiny
SC Villers-dt-Orval 1 - 4ROC Meix-dt-Virton

Journée 5 le 24/09/2023
ES Bleid 4 - 3RUS Sainte-Marie
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 2 - 1SC Villers-dt-Orval
FC Torgny-Rouvroy 8 - 0 RUS Les Bulles
RSC Muno 1 - 9FC TintiFontaine
RE Rossignol 7 - 1FC Herbeumont
ROC Meix-dt-Virton 1 - 1AS Gérouville

Journée 6 le 01/10/2023
ROC Meix-dt-Virton 6 - 2RUS Èthe Belmont
AS Gérouville 1 - 3EC Jamoigne-Chiny
FC TintiFontaine 6 - 4ES Bleid
FC Herbeumont 4 - 3RSC Muno
RUS Sainte-Marie 8 - 2FC Torgny-Rouvroy
RE Rossignol 4 - 1SC Villers-dt-Orval

Journée 7 le 08/10/2023
FC Torgny-Rouvroy 0 - 5FC TintiFontaine
RUS Les Bulles 0 - 5RUS Sainte-Marie
ES Bleid 4 - 1FC Herbeumont
RE Rossignol 1 - 3AS Gérouville
SC Villers-dt-Orval 2 - 1RSC Muno
EC Jamoigne-Chiny 4 - 3RUS Èthe Belmont

Journée 8 le 15/10/2023
SC Villers-dt-Orval 3 - 3ES Bleid
RUS Èthe Belmont 2 - 1RE Rossignol
FC Herbeumont 2 - 3FC Torgny-Rouvroy
FC TintiFontaine 6 - 0 RUS Les Bulles
AS Gérouville 12 - 1RSC Muno
ROC Meix-dt-Virton 4 - 2EC Jamoigne-Chiny

Journée 9 le 22/10/2023
FC Torgny-Rouvroy 4 - 3SC Villers-dt-Orval
RSC Muno 2 - 8RUS Èthe Belmont
ES Bleid 1 - 1AS Gérouville
RUS Les Bulles 8 - 0FC Herbeumont
RUS Sainte-Marie 3 - 2FC TintiFontaine
RE Rossignol 1 - 5ROC Meix-dt-Virton

Journée 10 le 29/10/2023
EC Jamoigne-Chiny - RE Rossignol
RUS Èthe Belmont - ES Bleid
AS Gérouville - FC Torgny-Rouvroy
FC Herbeumont - RUS Sainte-Marie
ROC Meix-dt-Virton - RSC Muno
SC Villers-dt-Orval - RUS Les Bulles

Journée 11 le 05/11/2023
RSC Muno - EC Jamoigne-Chiny
ES Bleid 0 - 2ROC Meix-dt-Virton
RUS Sainte-Marie - SC Villers-dt-Orval
RUS Les Bulles - AS Gérouville
FC TintiFontaine 15 - 1FC Herbeumont
FC Torgny-Rouvroy 1 - 3RUS Èthe Belmont

Journée 12 le 12/11/2023
AS Gérouville - RUS Sainte-Marie
EC Jamoigne-Chiny - ES Bleid
SC Villers-dt-Orval - FC TintiFontaine
RUS Èthe Belmont - RUS Les Bulles
RE Rossignol - RSC Muno
ROC Meix-dt-Virton - FC Torgny-Rouvroy

Journée 13 le 19/11/2023
FC TintiFontaine - AS Gérouville
RUS Les Bulles 1 - 9ROC Meix-dt-Virton
FC Torgny-Rouvroy 3 - 17EC Jamoigne-Chiny
FC Herbeumont 1 - 2SC Villers-dt-Orval
RUS Sainte-Marie 3 - 4RUS Èthe Belmont
ES Bleid 5 - 1RE Rossignol

Journée 14 le 26/11/2023
RUS Sainte-Marie - ROC Meix-dt-Virton
FC TintiFontaine - RUS Èthe Belmont
FC Torgny-Rouvroy - RE Rossignol
ES Bleid - RSC Muno
FC Herbeumont - AS Gérouville
RUS Les Bulles - EC Jamoigne-Chiny

Journée 15 le 03/12/2023
AS Gérouville - SC Villers-dt-Orval
RE Rossignol - RUS Les Bulles
RSC Muno - FC Torgny-Rouvroy
RUS Èthe Belmont - FC Herbeumont
RUS Sainte-Marie - EC Jamoigne-Chiny
ROC Meix-dt-Virton - FC TintiFontaine

Journée 16 le 10/12/2023
SC Villers-dt-Orval - RUS Èthe Belmont
RUS Sainte-Marie - RE Rossignol
FC Torgny-Rouvroy - ES Bleid
RUS Les Bulles - RSC Muno
FC Herbeumont 2 - 14ROC Meix-dt-Virton
FC TintiFontaine 3 - 1EC Jamoigne-Chiny

Journée 17 le 11/02/2024
RSC Muno - RUS Sainte-Marie
ES Bleid - RUS Les Bulles
RE Rossignol - FC TintiFontaine
RUS Èthe Belmont - AS Gérouville
EC Jamoigne-Chiny - FC Herbeumont
ROC Meix-dt-Virton - SC Villers-dt-Orval

Journée 18 le 18/02/2024
RUS Sainte-Marie 3 - 2ES Bleid
SC Villers-dt-Orval 2 - 5EC Jamoigne-Chiny
RUS Les Bulles 4 - 1FC Torgny-Rouvroy
FC TintiFontaine 15 - 0RSC Muno
FC Herbeumont 4 - 1RE Rossignol
AS Gérouville 1 - 2ROC Meix-dt-Virton

Journée 19 le 25/02/2024
RUS Èthe Belmont - ROC Meix-dt-Virton
EC Jamoigne-Chiny - AS Gérouville
ES Bleid - FC TintiFontaine
RSC Muno - FC Herbeumont
FC Torgny-Rouvroy - RUS Sainte-Marie
SC Villers-dt-Orval - RE Rossignol

Journée 20 le 03/03/2024
FC TintiFontaine - FC Torgny-Rouvroy
RUS Sainte-Marie - RUS Les Bulles
FC Herbeumont - ES Bleid
AS Gérouville - RE Rossignol
RSC Muno - SC Villers-dt-Orval
RUS Èthe Belmont - EC Jamoigne-Chiny

Journée 21 le 10/03/2024
ES Bleid - SC Villers-dt-Orval
RE Rossignol - RUS Èthe Belmont
FC Torgny-Rouvroy - FC Herbeumont
RUS Les Bulles - FC TintiFontaine
RSC Muno - AS Gérouville
EC Jamoigne-Chiny - ROC Meix-dt-Virton

Journée 22 le 24/03/2024
SC Villers-dt-Orval - FC Torgny-Rouvroy
RUS Èthe Belmont - RSC Muno
AS Gérouville - ES Bleid
FC Herbeumont - RUS Les Bulles
FC TintiFontaine - RUS Sainte-Marie
ROC Meix-dt-Virton - RE Rossignol

Journée 23 le 07/04/2023
RE Rossignol - EC Jamoigne-Chiny
ES Bleid - RUS Èthe Belmont
FC Torgny-Rouvroy - AS Gérouville
RUS Sainte-Marie - FC Herbeumont
RSC Muno - ROC Meix-dt-Virton
RUS Les Bulles - SC Villers-dt-Orval

Journée 24 le 14/04/2023
EC Jamoigne-Chiny - RSC Muno
ROC Meix-dt-Virton - ES Bleid
SC Villers-dt-Orval - RUS Sainte-Marie
AS Gérouville - RUS Les Bulles
FC Herbeumont - FC TintiFontaine
RUS Èthe Belmont - FC Torgny-Rouvroy

Journée 25 le 21/04/2023
RUS Sainte-Marie - AS Gérouville
ES Bleid - EC Jamoigne-Chiny
FC TintiFontaine - SC Villers-dt-Orval
RUS Les Bulles - RUS Èthe Belmont
RSC Muno - RE Rossignol
FC Torgny-Rouvroy - ROC Meix-dt-Virton

Journée 26 le 28/04/2023
AS Gérouville 0 - 2FC TintiFontaine
ROC Meix-dt-Virton - RUS Les Bulles
EC Jamoigne-Chiny - FC Torgny-Rouvroy
SC Villers-dt-Orval - FC Herbeumont
RUS Èthe Belmont - RUS Sainte-Marie
RE Rossignol - ES Bleid