Annonce

annonce match

Statistiques - Réserve C




Type de classement :
de la journée à la journée

Classement général, journées 1 à 22
Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1EC Jamoigne-Chiny651039716
2FC Bertrix642023814
3RRC Longlier B540128412
4RES Petitvoir5311111110
5RSC Muno520313156
6RUS Les Bulles620410216
7FC Herbeumont620413336
8RLC Warmifontaine51139154
9RUC Bras71158304
10RES Orgeo51048183

Journée : nº 7
Dimanche 04 octobre - 10h00
EC Jamoigne-Chiny2 - 1RRC Longlier B
RUC Bras0 - 4RES Orgeo
RLC Warmifontaine4 - 5FC Herbeumont
RES Petitvoir0 - 0FC Bertrix

Journée : nº 8
Dimanche 11 octobre - 10h00
RSC Muno - RUC Bras
RRC Longlier B - RES Petitvoir
RES Orgeo - EC Jamoigne-Chiny
FC Bertrix - RLC Warmifontaine