Journée 1 le 27/08/2023 | RC Érezée Amonines |
2 - 2 | RUS Èthe Belmont | RRA Florenville |
0 - 4 | FC Arlon | RFC Messancy |
0 - 0 | RCS Libramont | RAFC Oppagne |
3 - 0 | ROC La Roche | RESC Houffalize |
4 - 2 | RES Vaux-Noville | ES Chaumont |
0 - 0 | RUS Sart | AS Nothomb-Post |
0 - 1 | ES Harre-Manhay |
Journée 2 le 03/09/2023 | RUS Èthe Belmont |
2 - 1 | ES Chaumont | RES Vaux-Noville |
3 - 1 | RAFC Oppagne | ROC La Roche |
2 - 3 | RFC Messancy | ES Harre-Manhay |
0 - 1 | RRA Florenville | RUS Sart |
2 - 1 | RESC Houffalize | RCS Libramont |
3 - 1 | AS Nothomb-Post | FC Arlon |
4 - 1 | RC Érezée Amonines |
Journée 3 le 10/09/2023 | ES Harre-Manhay |
1 - 0 | RCS Libramont | RRA Florenville |
1 - 3 | RC Érezée Amonines | RFC Messancy |
4 - 1 | RES Vaux-Noville | RAFC Oppagne |
1 - 3 | RUS Sart | RESC Houffalize |
1 - 2 | RUS Èthe Belmont | ES Chaumont |
2 - 2 | FC Arlon | AS Nothomb-Post |
5 - 1 | ROC La Roche |
Journée 4 le 17/09/2023 | RUS Èthe Belmont |
2 - 2 | RAFC Oppagne | RES Vaux-Noville |
4 - 5 | AS Nothomb-Post | ROC La Roche |
1 - 2 | ES Harre-Manhay | RC Érezée Amonines |
2 - 0 | ES Chaumont | RUS Sart |
4 - 0 | RFC Messancy | RCS Libramont |
0 - 2 | RRA Florenville | FC Arlon |
2 - 1 | RESC Houffalize |
Journée 5 le 24/09/2023 | RCS Libramont |
2 - 1 | ROC La Roche | AS Nothomb-Post |
1 - 4 | RUS Sart | RRA Florenville |
6 - 0 | ES Chaumont | RFC Messancy |
2 - 2 | RUS Èthe Belmont | RAFC Oppagne |
5 - 2 | FC Arlon | RESC Houffalize |
3 - 0 | RC Érezée Amonines | ES Harre-Manhay |
2 - 1 | RES Vaux-Noville |
Journée 6 le 01/10/2023 | RUS Sart |
0 - 2 | ES Harre-Manhay | FC Arlon |
5 - 2 | RFC Messancy | ES Chaumont |
0 - 6 | RESC Houffalize | RES Vaux-Noville |
2 - 4 | RCS Libramont | ROC La Roche |
3 - 2 | RRA Florenville | RC Érezée Amonines |
2 - 5 | RAFC Oppagne | RUS Èthe Belmont |
1 - 0 | AS Nothomb-Post |
Journée 7 le 08/10/2023 | RCS Libramont |
4 - 1 | RUS Sart | RAFC Oppagne |
9 - 1 | ES Chaumont | RRA Florenville |
1 - 3 | RESC Houffalize | RFC Messancy |
7 - 2 | RC Érezée Amonines | AS Nothomb-Post |
1 - 7 | FC Arlon | ES Harre-Manhay |
2 - 1 | RUS Èthe Belmont | ROC La Roche |
4 - 0 | RES Vaux-Noville |
Journée 8 le 15/10/2023 | ES Chaumont |
1 - 1 | RFC Messancy | FC Arlon |
1 - 2 | ES Harre-Manhay | RUS Sart |
2 - 1 | ROC La Roche | RESC Houffalize |
1 - 2 | RAFC Oppagne | RC Érezée Amonines |
2 - 1 | AS Nothomb-Post | RUS Èthe Belmont |
0 - 1 | RCS Libramont | RES Vaux-Noville |
0 - 3 | RRA Florenville |
Journée 9 le 22/10/2023 | RFC Messancy |
0 - 1 | RESC Houffalize | AS Nothomb-Post |
4 - 1 | ES Chaumont | RRA Florenville |
1 - 2 | RAFC Oppagne | RCS Libramont |
4 - 2 | FC Arlon | RES Vaux-Noville |
2 - 0 | RUS Sart | ES Harre-Manhay |
3 - 1 | RC Érezée Amonines | ROC La Roche |
1 - 1 | RUS Èthe Belmont |
Journée 10 le 29/10/2023 | RESC Houffalize |
6 - 0 | AS Nothomb-Post | FC Arlon |
3 - 1 | ROC La Roche | RUS Sart |
1 - 0 | RRA Florenville | RAFC Oppagne |
2 - 1 | RFC Messancy | ES Chaumont |
0 - 3 | ES Harre-Manhay | RC Érezée Amonines |
2 - 0 | RCS Libramont | RUS Èthe Belmont |
4 - 0 | RES Vaux-Noville |
Journée 11 le 05/11/2023 | AS Nothomb-Post |
3 - 5 | RAFC Oppagne | RRA Florenville |
0 - 3 | RFC Messancy | RUS Sart |
1 - 2 | RUS Èthe Belmont | RCS Libramont |
7 - 1 | ES Chaumont | ES Harre-Manhay |
0 - 0 | RESC Houffalize | RES Vaux-Noville |
1 - 2 | FC Arlon | ROC La Roche |
- | RC Érezée Amonines |
Journée 12 le 12/11/2023 | RAFC Oppagne |
2 - 2 | ES Harre-Manhay | RESC Houffalize |
1 - 3 | RCS Libramont | RFC Messancy |
4 - 0 | AS Nothomb-Post | RRA Florenville |
3 - 3 | RUS Èthe Belmont | FC Arlon |
2 - 1 | RUS Sart | ES Chaumont |
2 - 0 | ROC La Roche | RC Érezée Amonines |
0 - 4 | RES Vaux-Noville |
Journée 13 le 17/12/2023 | RUS Sart |
2 - 0 | RC Érezée Amonines | AS Nothomb-Post |
4 - 3 | RRA Florenville | RCS Libramont |
2 - 0 | RAFC Oppagne | ES Harre-Manhay |
0 - 1 | RFC Messancy | RUS Èthe Belmont |
1 - 2 | FC Arlon | ROC La Roche |
- | RESC Houffalize | RES Vaux-Noville |
5 - 0 | ES Chaumont |
|
Journée 14 le 04/02/2024 | RUS Èthe Belmont |
3 - 4 | RC Érezée Amonines | FC Arlon |
2 - 2 | RRA Florenville | RCS Libramont |
4 - 0 | RFC Messancy | ROC La Roche |
1 - 1 | RAFC Oppagne | RES Vaux-Noville |
3 - 4 | RESC Houffalize | RUS Sart |
3 - 0 | ES Chaumont | ES Harre-Manhay |
5 - 2 | AS Nothomb-Post |
Journée 15 le 17/03/2024 | ES Chaumont |
1 - 0 | RUS Èthe Belmont | RAFC Oppagne |
1 - 0 | RES Vaux-Noville | RFC Messancy |
4 - 1 | ROC La Roche | RRA Florenville |
1 - 1 | ES Harre-Manhay | RESC Houffalize |
1 - 3 | RUS Sart | AS Nothomb-Post |
1 - 3 | RCS Libramont | RC Érezée Amonines |
1 - 1 | FC Arlon |
Journée 16 le 10/12/2023 | RCS Libramont |
2 - 3 | ES Harre-Manhay | RC Érezée Amonines |
1 - 2 | RRA Florenville | RES Vaux-Noville |
0 - 2 | RFC Messancy | RUS Sart |
4 - 3 | RAFC Oppagne | RUS Èthe Belmont |
2 - 2 | RESC Houffalize | FC Arlon |
1 - 0 | ES Chaumont | ROC La Roche |
1 - 0 | AS Nothomb-Post |
Journée 17 le 30/03/2024 | RAFC Oppagne |
- | RUS Èthe Belmont | AS Nothomb-Post |
- | RES Vaux-Noville | ES Harre-Manhay |
- | ROC La Roche | ES Chaumont |
- | RC Érezée Amonines | RFC Messancy |
- | RUS Sart | RRA Florenville |
- | RCS Libramont | RESC Houffalize |
- | FC Arlon |
Journée 18 le 18/02/2024 | ROC La Roche |
2 - 0 | RCS Libramont | RUS Sart |
1 - 3 | AS Nothomb-Post | ES Chaumont |
2 - 2 | RRA Florenville | RUS Èthe Belmont |
0 - 0 | RFC Messancy | FC Arlon |
3 - 1 | RAFC Oppagne | RC Érezée Amonines |
1 - 1 | RESC Houffalize | RES Vaux-Noville |
2 - 4 | ES Harre-Manhay |
Journée 19 le 25/02/2024 | ES Harre-Manhay |
2 - 2 | RUS Sart | RFC Messancy |
1 - 0 | FC Arlon | RESC Houffalize |
3 - 1 | ES Chaumont | RCS Libramont |
1 - 1 | RES Vaux-Noville | RRA Florenville |
- | ROC La Roche | RAFC Oppagne |
3 - 0 | RC Érezée Amonines | AS Nothomb-Post |
0 - 5 | RUS Èthe Belmont |
Journée 20 le 03/03/2024 | RUS Sart |
3 - 2 | RCS Libramont | ES Chaumont |
0 - 3 | RAFC Oppagne | RESC Houffalize |
3 - 1 | RRA Florenville | RC Érezée Amonines |
1 - 0 | RFC Messancy | FC Arlon |
4 - 1 | AS Nothomb-Post | RUS Èthe Belmont |
0 - 3 | ES Harre-Manhay | RES Vaux-Noville |
3 - 1 | ROC La Roche |
Journée 21 le 10/03/2024 | RFC Messancy |
3 - 0 | ES Chaumont | ES Harre-Manhay |
3 - 2 | FC Arlon | ROC La Roche |
1 - 0 | RUS Sart | RAFC Oppagne |
3 - 0 | RESC Houffalize | AS Nothomb-Post |
2 - 3 | RC Érezée Amonines | RCS Libramont |
3 - 1 | RUS Èthe Belmont | RRA Florenville |
4 - 3 | RES Vaux-Noville |
Journée 22 le 24/03/2024 | RESC Houffalize |
4 - 2 | RFC Messancy | ES Chaumont |
0 - 5 | AS Nothomb-Post | RAFC Oppagne |
7 - 2 | RRA Florenville | FC Arlon |
0 - 2 | RCS Libramont | RUS Sart |
4 - 1 | RES Vaux-Noville | RC Érezée Amonines |
0 - 1 | ES Harre-Manhay | RUS Èthe Belmont |
4 - 1 | ROC La Roche |
Journée 23 le 07/04/2024 | AS Nothomb-Post |
- | RESC Houffalize | ROC La Roche |
- | FC Arlon | RRA Florenville |
- | RUS Sart | RFC Messancy |
- | RAFC Oppagne | ES Harre-Manhay |
- | ES Chaumont | RCS Libramont |
- | RC Érezée Amonines | RES Vaux-Noville |
- | RUS Èthe Belmont |
Journée 24 le 14/04/2024 | RAFC Oppagne |
- | AS Nothomb-Post | RFC Messancy |
- | RRA Florenville | RUS Èthe Belmont |
- | RUS Sart | ES Chaumont |
- | RCS Libramont | RESC Houffalize |
- | ES Harre-Manhay | FC Arlon |
- | RES Vaux-Noville | RC Érezée Amonines |
0 - 2 | ROC La Roche |
Journée 25 le 21/04/2024 | ES Harre-Manhay |
- | RAFC Oppagne | RCS Libramont |
- | RESC Houffalize | AS Nothomb-Post |
- | RFC Messancy | RUS Èthe Belmont |
- | RRA Florenville | RUS Sart |
- | FC Arlon | ROC La Roche |
- | ES Chaumont | RES Vaux-Noville |
- | RC Érezée Amonines |
Journée 26 le 28/04/2024 | RC Érezée Amonines |
- | RUS Sart | RRA Florenville |
- | AS Nothomb-Post | RAFC Oppagne |
- | RCS Libramont | RFC Messancy |
- | ES Harre-Manhay | FC Arlon |
- | RUS Èthe Belmont | RESC Houffalize |
7 - 1 | ROC La Roche | ES Chaumont |
- | RES Vaux-Noville | |