Calendrier - 2è Provinciale B




Journée 1 le 28/08/2022
CS Corbion 1 - 4RW Libin
RE Rossignol 2 - 2ES Wellin
FC Grandvoir 3 - 1 RUS Les Bulles
RES Orgeo 0 - 3RAC Neuvillers
RFC Saint-Hubert 2 - 2FC Paliseul
RRA Florenville 4 - 0RUS Sainte-Ode
USA Ochamps 1 - 1FC Bercheux

Journée 2 le 04/09/2022
RUS Sainte-Ode 0 - 2RFC Saint-Hubert
FC Paliseul 4 - 0CS Corbion
RUS Les Bulles 0 - 6RES Orgeo
RAC Neuvillers 4 - 0RE Rossignol
ES Wellin 1 - 4USA Ochamps
FC Bercheux 1 - 1RRA Florenville
RW Libin 2 - 0FC Grandvoir

Journée 3 le 11/09/2022
CS Corbion 0 - 6RUS Sainte-Ode
RUS Les Bulles - RW Libin
FC Grandvoir 0 - 0FC Paliseul
RES Orgeo 3 - 3RE Rossignol
RFC Saint-Hubert 1 - 0FC Bercheux
RRA Florenville 7 - 1ES Wellin
USA Ochamps 3 - 1RAC Neuvillers

Journée 4 le 18/09/2022
RUS Sainte-Ode 2 - 1FC Grandvoir
FC Paliseul 7 - 0 RUS Les Bulles
RE Rossignol 1 - 2USA Ochamps
RAC Neuvillers 1 - 1RRA Florenville
ES Wellin 1 - 6RFC Saint-Hubert
FC Bercheux 5 - 0CS Corbion
RW Libin 0 - 2RES Orgeo

Journée 5 le 25/09/2022
RW Libin 3 - 1FC Paliseul
RRA Florenville 6 - 2RE Rossignol
RFC Saint-Hubert 2 - 3RAC Neuvillers
RES Orgeo 4 - 2USA Ochamps
CS Corbion 5 - 0ES Wellin
FC Grandvoir 1 - 0FC Bercheux
RUS Les Bulles 3 - 3RUS Sainte-Ode

Journée 6 le 02/10/2022
RUS Sainte-Ode 1 - 3RW Libin
FC Bercheux 8 - 2 RUS Les Bulles
USA Ochamps 3 - 1RRA Florenville
ES Wellin 1 - 3FC Grandvoir
RAC Neuvillers 7 - 2CS Corbion
RE Rossignol 0 - 4RFC Saint-Hubert
FC Paliseul 0 - 3RES Orgeo

Journée 7 le 09/10/2022
RW Libin 1 - 0FC Bercheux
RES Orgeo 2 - 4RRA Florenville
RFC Saint-Hubert 1 - 1USA Ochamps
FC Paliseul 4 - 1RUS Sainte-Ode
RUS Les Bulles 2 - 2ES Wellin
CS Corbion 0 - 3RE Rossignol
FC Grandvoir 1 - 2RAC Neuvillers

Journée 8 le 16/10/2022
USA Ochamps 1 - 1CS Corbion
RRA Florenville - RFC Saint-Hubert
ES Wellin 1 - 5RW Libin
FC Bercheux 1 - 4FC Paliseul
RUS Sainte-Ode 2 - 1RES Orgeo
RAC Neuvillers 7 - 0 RUS Les Bulles
RE Rossignol 4 - 2FC Grandvoir

Journée 9 le 23/10/2022
RUS Sainte-Ode 4 - 3FC Bercheux
RES Orgeo 1 - 2RFC Saint-Hubert
RW Libin 3 - 1RAC Neuvillers
FC Paliseul 5 - 1ES Wellin
FC Grandvoir 1 - 3USA Ochamps
CS Corbion 2 - 3RRA Florenville
RUS Les Bulles 0 - 2RE Rossignol

Journée 10 le 30/10/2022
ES Wellin 0 - 5RUS Sainte-Ode
RRA Florenville 4 - 2FC Grandvoir
RFC Saint-Hubert 2 - 1CS Corbion
USA Ochamps 9 - 0 RUS Les Bulles
FC Bercheux 3 - 0RES Orgeo
RAC Neuvillers 3 - 0FC Paliseul
RE Rossignol 0 - 4RW Libin

Journée 11 le 06/11/2022
RUS Sainte-Ode 3 - 3RAC Neuvillers
RW Libin - USA Ochamps
RES Orgeo 4 - 0CS Corbion
FC Bercheux 3 - 0ES Wellin
FC Grandvoir 3 - 1RFC Saint-Hubert
RUS Les Bulles 1 - 7RRA Florenville
FC Paliseul 1 - 1RE Rossignol

Journée 12 le 13/11/2022
RES Orgeo 4 - 0ES Wellin
USA Ochamps 0 - 0FC Paliseul
RRA Florenville 2 - 0RW Libin
RFC Saint-Hubert 9 - 0 RUS Les Bulles
CS Corbion 3 - 2FC Grandvoir
RAC Neuvillers 4 - 1FC Bercheux
RE Rossignol 2 - 1RUS Sainte-Ode

Journée 13 le 20/11/2022
RW Libin 1 - 1RFC Saint-Hubert
ES Wellin 1 - 5RAC Neuvillers
RUS Sainte-Ode 1 - 4USA Ochamps
FC Bercheux 4 - 0RE Rossignol
RUS Les Bulles 0 - 10CS Corbion
FC Grandvoir 1 - 3RES Orgeo
FC Paliseul 1 - 4RRA Florenville

Journée 14 le 12/03/2023
RW Libin - CS Corbion
ES Wellin - RE Rossignol
RUS Les Bulles - FC Grandvoir
RAC Neuvillers - RES Orgeo
FC Paliseul - RFC Saint-Hubert
RUS Sainte-Ode - RRA Florenville
FC Bercheux - USA Ochamps

Journée 15 le 04/12/2022
RFC Saint-Hubert - RUS Sainte-Ode
CS Corbion - FC Paliseul
RES Orgeo - RUS Les Bulles
RE Rossignol - RAC Neuvillers
USA Ochamps - ES Wellin
RRA Florenville - FC Bercheux
FC Grandvoir - RW Libin

Journée 16 le 11/12/2022
RUS Sainte-Ode - CS Corbion
RW Libin - RUS Les Bulles
FC Paliseul - FC Grandvoir
RE Rossignol - RES Orgeo
FC Bercheux - RFC Saint-Hubert
ES Wellin - RRA Florenville
RAC Neuvillers - USA Ochamps

Journée 17 le 12/02/2023
FC Grandvoir - RUS Sainte-Ode
RUS Les Bulles - FC Paliseul
USA Ochamps - RE Rossignol
RRA Florenville - RAC Neuvillers
RFC Saint-Hubert - ES Wellin
CS Corbion - FC Bercheux
RES Orgeo - RW Libin

Journée 18 le 19/02/2023
FC Paliseul - RW Libin
RE Rossignol - RRA Florenville
RAC Neuvillers - RFC Saint-Hubert
USA Ochamps - RES Orgeo
ES Wellin - CS Corbion
FC Bercheux - FC Grandvoir
RUS Sainte-Ode - RUS Les Bulles

Journée 19 le 26/02/2023
RW Libin - RUS Sainte-Ode
RUS Les Bulles - FC Bercheux
RRA Florenville - USA Ochamps
FC Grandvoir - ES Wellin
CS Corbion - RAC Neuvillers
RFC Saint-Hubert - RE Rossignol
RES Orgeo - FC Paliseul

Journée 20 le 05/03/2023
FC Bercheux - RW Libin
RRA Florenville - RES Orgeo
USA Ochamps - RFC Saint-Hubert
RUS Sainte-Ode - FC Paliseul
ES Wellin - RUS Les Bulles
RE Rossignol - CS Corbion
RAC Neuvillers - FC Grandvoir

Journée 21 le 19/03/2023
CS Corbion - USA Ochamps
RFC Saint-Hubert 2 - 2RRA Florenville
RW Libin - ES Wellin
FC Paliseul - FC Bercheux
RES Orgeo - RUS Sainte-Ode
RUS Les Bulles - RAC Neuvillers
FC Grandvoir - RE Rossignol

Journée 22 le 26/03/2023
FC Bercheux - RUS Sainte-Ode
RFC Saint-Hubert - RES Orgeo
RAC Neuvillers - RW Libin
ES Wellin - FC Paliseul
USA Ochamps - FC Grandvoir
RRA Florenville - CS Corbion
RE Rossignol - RUS Les Bulles

Journée 23 le 02/04/2023
RUS Sainte-Ode - ES Wellin
FC Grandvoir - RRA Florenville
CS Corbion - RFC Saint-Hubert
RUS Les Bulles - USA Ochamps
RES Orgeo - FC Bercheux
FC Paliseul - RAC Neuvillers
RW Libin - RE Rossignol

Journée 24 le 16/04/2023
RAC Neuvillers - RUS Sainte-Ode
USA Ochamps 2 - 0RW Libin
CS Corbion - RES Orgeo
ES Wellin - FC Bercheux
RFC Saint-Hubert - FC Grandvoir
RRA Florenville - RUS Les Bulles
RE Rossignol - FC Paliseul

Journée 25 le 23/04/2023
ES Wellin - RES Orgeo
FC Paliseul - USA Ochamps
RW Libin - RRA Florenville
RUS Les Bulles - RFC Saint-Hubert
FC Grandvoir - CS Corbion
FC Bercheux - RAC Neuvillers
RUS Sainte-Ode - RE Rossignol

Journée 26 le 30/04/2023
RFC Saint-Hubert - RW Libin
RAC Neuvillers - ES Wellin
USA Ochamps - RUS Sainte-Ode
RE Rossignol - FC Bercheux
CS Corbion - RUS Les Bulles
RES Orgeo - FC Grandvoir
RRA Florenville - FC Paliseul