Annonce

annonce match

Classement Tranches - 2è Provinciale B



Classement général
Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1RRA Florenville13931461830
2RAC Neuvillers13922441729
3USA Ochamps13841351328
4RFC Saint-Hubert13742351525
5RW Libin12813261225
6RES Orgeo13715332022
7FC Paliseul13544291919
8FC Bercheux13526301917
9RUS Sainte-Ode13526293017
10RE Rossignol13436203315
11FC Grandvoir13418202613
12CS Corbion13319254110
13ES Wellin13021111562
14RUS Les Bulles1202109732

2ème Tranche
Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1RRA Florenville550020615
2USA Ochamps431016210
3RFC Saint-Hubert531115610
4RAC Neuvillers531116810
5FC Bercheux53021489
6RES Orgeo53021269
7RW Libin4211847
8RUS Sainte-Ode521214127
9RE Rossignol52125107
10CS Corbion520316116
11FC Paliseul5122795
12FC Grandvoir51049143
13ES Wellin50052220
14RUS Les Bulles50051370
1ère Tranche
Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1RAC Neuvillers861128919
2RW Libin760118618
3USA Ochamps8431171115
4RRA Florenville7421241014
5FC Paliseul8422221014
6RFC Saint-Hubert742118714
7RES Orgeo8413211413
8FC Grandvoir8314111210
9RUS Sainte-Ode8314151810
10FC Bercheux822416118
11RE Rossignol822415238
12CS Corbion81169304
13ES Wellin80269342
14RUS Les Bulles70258362

3ème Tranche
Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1USA Ochamps1100203
2RFC Saint-Hubert1010221
3RRA Florenville1010221
4CS Corbion0000000
5ES Wellin0000000
6FC Bercheux0000000
7FC Grandvoir0000000
8FC Paliseul0000000
9RAC Neuvillers0000000
10RE Rossignol0000000
11RES Orgeo0000000
12RUS Les Bulles0000000
13RUS Sainte-Ode0000000
14RW Libin1001020