Calendrier - 3è Provinciale B




Journée 1 le 28/03/2021
RUS Marbehan - RSC Muno
RRA Florenville B - FC Namoussart
US Étalle - RE Fouches
SC Villers-dt-Orval - AS Gérouville
RUSC Neufchâteau - RE Rossignol
FC TintiFontaine - RJS Habaysienne B

Journée 2 le 13/09/2020
RUS Sainte-Marie 2 - 2FC TintiFontaine
RJS Habaysienne B 4 - 12US Étalle
FC Namoussart 10 - 0RUSC Neufchâteau
RRA Florenville B 1 - 2AS Gérouville
RSC Muno 1 - 1SC Villers-dt-Orval
RE Fouches 3 - 0RUS Marbehan

Journée 3 le 20/09/2020
RUS Sainte-Marie 0 - 1RE Rossignol
RUS Marbehan 4 - 1RJS Habaysienne B
RRA Florenville B 3 - 0RSC Muno
SC Villers-dt-Orval 6 - 1RE Fouches
RUSC Neufchâteau 0 - 6AS Gérouville
FC TintiFontaine 5 - 1US Étalle

Journée 4 le 27/09/2020
RJS Habaysienne B 0 - 6SC Villers-dt-Orval
US Étalle 2 - 1RUS Marbehan
RE Rossignol - FC TintiFontaine
FC Namoussart 3 - 1RUS Sainte-Marie
RSC Muno 7 - 0RUSC Neufchâteau
RE Fouches 2 - 2RRA Florenville B

Journée 5 le 04/10/2020
FC TintiFontaine 6 - 1RUS Marbehan
RUS Sainte-Marie 4 - 2AS Gérouville
RRA Florenville B 4 - 2RJS Habaysienne B
RUSC Neufchâteau 0 - 5RE Fouches
SC Villers-dt-Orval 2 - 3US Étalle
RE Rossignol - FC Namoussart

Journée 6 le 11/10/2020
RUS Marbehan - SC Villers-dt-Orval
RJS Habaysienne B - RUSC Neufchâteau
US Étalle - RRA Florenville B
RSC Muno - RUS Sainte-Marie
FC Namoussart - FC TintiFontaine
AS Gérouville - RE Rossignol

Journée 7 le 18/10/2020
RRA Florenville B - RUS Marbehan
FC TintiFontaine - SC Villers-dt-Orval
RUS Sainte-Marie - RE Fouches
RUSC Neufchâteau - US Étalle
RE Rossignol - RSC Muno
FC Namoussart - AS Gérouville

Journée 8 le 25/10/2020
RUS Marbehan - RUSC Neufchâteau
SC Villers-dt-Orval - RRA Florenville B
RE Fouches - RE Rossignol
AS Gérouville - FC TintiFontaine
RSC Muno - FC Namoussart
RJS Habaysienne B - RUS Sainte-Marie

Journée 9 le 01/11/2020
RUS Sainte-Marie - US Étalle
FC TintiFontaine - RRA Florenville B
AS Gérouville - RSC Muno
FC Namoussart - RE Fouches
RUSC Neufchâteau - SC Villers-dt-Orval
RE Rossignol - RJS Habaysienne B

Journée 10 le 08/11/2020
RRA Florenville B - RUSC Neufchâteau
RUS Marbehan - RUS Sainte-Marie
RE Fouches - AS Gérouville
RJS Habaysienne B - FC Namoussart
RSC Muno - FC TintiFontaine
US Étalle - RE Rossignol

Journée 11 le 15/11/2020
FC TintiFontaine - RUSC Neufchâteau
RUS Sainte-Marie - SC Villers-dt-Orval
RSC Muno - RE Fouches
FC Namoussart - US Étalle
AS Gérouville - RJS Habaysienne B
RE Rossignol - RUS Marbehan

Journée 12 le 22/11/2020
RUS Marbehan - FC Namoussart
FC TintiFontaine - RE Fouches
RRA Florenville B - RUS Sainte-Marie
RJS Habaysienne B - RSC Muno
SC Villers-dt-Orval - RE Rossignol
US Étalle - AS Gérouville

Journée 13 le 29/11/2020
RUS Sainte-Marie - RUSC Neufchâteau
FC Namoussart - SC Villers-dt-Orval
RSC Muno - US Étalle
RE Fouches - RJS Habaysienne B
AS Gérouville - RUS Marbehan
RE Rossignol - RRA Florenville B

Journée 14 le 06/12/2020
RSC Muno - RUS Marbehan
FC Namoussart - RRA Florenville B
RE Fouches - US Étalle
AS Gérouville - SC Villers-dt-Orval
RE Rossignol - RUSC Neufchâteau
RJS Habaysienne B - FC TintiFontaine

Journée 15 le 13/12/2020
FC TintiFontaine - RUS Sainte-Marie
US Étalle - RJS Habaysienne B
RUSC Neufchâteau - FC Namoussart
AS Gérouville - RRA Florenville B
SC Villers-dt-Orval - RSC Muno
RUS Marbehan - RE Fouches

Journée 16 le 10/01/2021
RE Rossignol - RUS Sainte-Marie
RJS Habaysienne B - RUS Marbehan
RSC Muno - RRA Florenville B
RE Fouches - SC Villers-dt-Orval
AS Gérouville - RUSC Neufchâteau
US Étalle - FC TintiFontaine

Journée 17 le 17/01/2021
SC Villers-dt-Orval - RJS Habaysienne B
RUS Marbehan - US Étalle
FC TintiFontaine - RE Rossignol
RUS Sainte-Marie - FC Namoussart
RUSC Neufchâteau - RSC Muno
RRA Florenville B - RE Fouches

Journée 18 le 24/01/2021
RUS Marbehan - FC TintiFontaine
AS Gérouville - RUS Sainte-Marie
RJS Habaysienne B - RRA Florenville B
RE Fouches - RUSC Neufchâteau
US Étalle - SC Villers-dt-Orval
FC Namoussart - RE Rossignol

Journée 19 le 31/01/2021
SC Villers-dt-Orval - RUS Marbehan
RUSC Neufchâteau - RJS Habaysienne B
RRA Florenville B - US Étalle
RUS Sainte-Marie - RSC Muno
FC TintiFontaine - FC Namoussart
RE Rossignol - AS Gérouville

Journée 20 le 07/02/2021
RUS Marbehan - RRA Florenville B
SC Villers-dt-Orval - FC TintiFontaine
RE Fouches - RUS Sainte-Marie
US Étalle - RUSC Neufchâteau
RSC Muno - RE Rossignol
AS Gérouville - FC Namoussart

Journée 21 le 21/02/2021
RUSC Neufchâteau - RUS Marbehan
RRA Florenville B - SC Villers-dt-Orval
RE Rossignol - RE Fouches
FC TintiFontaine - AS Gérouville
FC Namoussart - RSC Muno
RUS Sainte-Marie - RJS Habaysienne B

Journée 22 le 28/02/2021
US Étalle - RUS Sainte-Marie
RRA Florenville B - FC TintiFontaine
RSC Muno - AS Gérouville
RE Fouches - FC Namoussart
SC Villers-dt-Orval - RUSC Neufchâteau
RJS Habaysienne B - RE Rossignol

Journée 23 le 07/03/2021
RUSC Neufchâteau - RRA Florenville B
RUS Sainte-Marie - RUS Marbehan
AS Gérouville - RE Fouches
FC Namoussart - RJS Habaysienne B
FC TintiFontaine - RSC Muno
RE Rossignol - US Étalle

Journée 24 le 21/03/2021
RUSC Neufchâteau - FC TintiFontaine
SC Villers-dt-Orval - RUS Sainte-Marie
RE Fouches - RSC Muno
US Étalle - FC Namoussart
RJS Habaysienne B - AS Gérouville
RUS Marbehan - RE Rossignol

Journée 25 le 11/04/2021
FC Namoussart - RUS Marbehan
RE Fouches - FC TintiFontaine
RUS Sainte-Marie - RRA Florenville B
RSC Muno - RJS Habaysienne B
RE Rossignol - SC Villers-dt-Orval
AS Gérouville - US Étalle

Journée 26 le 18/04/2021
RUSC Neufchâteau - RUS Sainte-Marie
SC Villers-dt-Orval - FC Namoussart
US Étalle - RSC Muno
RJS Habaysienne B - RE Fouches
RUS Marbehan - AS Gérouville
RRA Florenville B - RE Rossignol