Calendrier - 3è Provinciale B




Journťe 1 le 27/08/2023
RSC Muno 5 - 4RUS Sainte-Marie
RUS Les Bulles 1 - 4RE Rossignol
AS Gérouville 5 - 2RUS Marbehan
RSFC Bouillon B 1 - 1RRA Florenville B
RUS √Čtalle 3 - 0RAC Saint-Mard B
FC TintiFontaine 2 - 2UC Sainte-Cécile
RUS √ąthe B 6 - 1SC Villers-dt-Orval

Journťe 2 le 03/09/2023
RRA Florenville B 2 - 1AS Gérouville
RE Rossignol 2 - 1FC TintiFontaine
UC Sainte-C√©cile 1 - 0RUS √ąthe B
SC Villers-dt-Orval 3 - 2RUS √Čtalle
RUS Sainte-Marie 2 - 4RSFC Bouillon B
RUS Marbehan 5 - 2 RUS Les Bulles
RAC Saint-Mard B 0 - 3RSC Muno

Journťe 3 le 10/09/2023
RSC Muno 1 - 1RSFC Bouillon B
RUS Les Bulles 0 - 2RRA Florenville B
AS Gérouville 1 - 0RUS Sainte-Marie
RUS √Čtalle 1 - 4UC Sainte-C√©cile
FC TintiFontaine 3 - 1RUS Marbehan
RUS √ąthe B 1 - 0RE Rossignol
RAC Saint-Mard B 2 - 3SC Villers-dt-Orval

Journťe 4 le 17/09/2023
RUS Marbehan 1 - 3RUS √ąthe B
RUS Sainte-Marie 3 - 5 RUS Les Bulles
RSFC Bouillon B 1 - 1AS Gérouville
SC Villers-dt-Orval 2 - 3RSC Muno
UC Sainte-Cécile 6 - 2RAC Saint-Mard B
RE Rossignol 0 - 3RUS √Čtalle
RRA Florenville B 2 - 0FC TintiFontaine

Journťe 5 le 24/09/2023
RAC Saint-Mard B 0 - 4RE Rossignol
RUS √ąthe B 1 - 3RRA Florenville B
FC TintiFontaine 4 - 0RUS Sainte-Marie
RUS Les Bulles 2 - 4RSFC Bouillon B
RUS √Čtalle 4 - 6RUS Marbehan
RSC Muno 2 - 1AS Gérouville
SC Villers-dt-Orval 1 - 1UC Sainte-Cécile

Journťe 6 le 01/10/2023
RUS Marbehan 4 - 1RAC Saint-Mard B
RUS Sainte-Marie 1 - 2RUS √ąthe B
UC Sainte-Cécile 0 - 1RSC Muno
RSFC Bouillon B 1 - 2FC TintiFontaine
RRA Florenville B 1 - 0RUS √Čtalle
RE Rossignol 1 - 2SC Villers-dt-Orval
AS Gérouville 2 - 0 RUS Les Bulles

Journťe 7 le 08/10/2023
RUS √ąthe B 0 - 0RSFC Bouillon B
RAC Saint-Mard B 0 - 5RRA Florenville B
FC TintiFontaine 3 - 0AS Gérouville
RUS √Čtalle 1 - 1RUS Sainte-Marie
UC Sainte-Cécile 1 - 1RE Rossignol
RSC Muno 4 - 2 RUS Les Bulles
SC Villers-dt-Orval 1 - 2RUS Marbehan

Journťe 8 le 15/10/2023
RUS Marbehan 3 - 4UC Sainte-Cécile
RUS Sainte-Marie 2 - 1RAC Saint-Mard B
RRA Florenville B 2 - 0SC Villers-dt-Orval
RUS Les Bulles 0 - 6FC TintiFontaine
RSFC Bouillon B 0 - 1RUS √Čtalle
RE Rossignol 2 - 0RSC Muno
AS G√©rouville 1 - 3RUS √ąthe B

Journťe 9 le 22/10/2023
RAC Saint-Mard B 1 - 0RSFC Bouillon B
RUS √ąthe B 4 - 0 RUS Les Bulles
RE Rossignol 1 - 1RUS Marbehan
RSC Muno 2 - 3FC TintiFontaine
UC Sainte-Cécile 2 - 1RRA Florenville B
SC Villers-dt-Orval 3 - 2RUS Sainte-Marie
RUS √Čtalle 1 - 0AS G√©rouville

Journťe 10 le 29/10/2023
RUS Marbehan 2 - 3RSC Muno
RUS Sainte-Marie 5 - 0UC Sainte-Cécile
FC TintiFontaine 1 - 2RUS √ąthe B
RUS Les Bulles 1 - 3RUS √Čtalle
AS Gérouville 3 - 1RAC Saint-Mard B
RSFC Bouillon B 0 - 3SC Villers-dt-Orval
RRA Florenville B 4 - 3RE Rossignol

Journťe 11 le 05/11/2023
RAC Saint-Mard B 4 - 1 RUS Les Bulles
RUS Marbehan 1 - 5RRA Florenville B
RUS √Čtalle 0 - 5FC TintiFontaine
UC Sainte-Cécile 1 - 0RSFC Bouillon B
RE Rossignol 2 - 1RUS Sainte-Marie
RSC Muno 0 - 4RUS √ąthe B
SC Villers-dt-Orval 0 - 3AS Gérouville

Journťe 12 le 12/11/2023
RUS √ąthe B 7 - 1RUS √Čtalle
RUS Sainte-Marie 1 - 2RUS Marbehan
FC TintiFontaine 1 - 1RAC Saint-Mard B
RSFC Bouillon B 0 - 3RE Rossignol
RUS Les Bulles 0 - 3SC Villers-dt-Orval
AS Gérouville 0 - 2UC Sainte-Cécile
RSC Muno 2 - 0RRA Florenville B

Journťe 13 le 17/12/2023
RAC Saint-Mard B 0 - 4RUS √ąthe B
RUS Marbehan 3 - 1RSFC Bouillon B
RRA Florenville B 3 - 0RUS Sainte-Marie
UC Sainte-Cécile 9 - 0 RUS Les Bulles
RUS √Čtalle 1 - 1RSC Muno
RE Rossignol 3 - 1AS Gérouville
SC Villers-dt-Orval 2 - 2FC TintiFontaine

Journťe 14 le 04/02/2024
RUS Sainte-Marie 0 - 0RSC Muno
RE Rossignol 10 - 0 RUS Les Bulles
RUS Marbehan 1 - 2AS Gérouville
RRA Florenville B 5 - 1RSFC Bouillon B
RAC Saint-Mard B 6 - 3RUS √Čtalle
UC Sainte-Cécile 5 - 0FC TintiFontaine
SC Villers-dt-Orval 1 - 4RUS √ąthe B

Journťe 15 le 17/03/2024
AS Gérouville 1 - 2RRA Florenville B
FC TintiFontaine 2 - 2RE Rossignol
RUS √ąthe B 6 - 2UC Sainte-C√©cile
RUS √Čtalle 3 - 2SC Villers-dt-Orval
RSFC Bouillon B 1 - 0RUS Sainte-Marie
RUS Les Bulles 0 - 4RUS Marbehan
RSC Muno 7 - 4RAC Saint-Mard B

Journťe 16 le 10/12/2023
RSFC Bouillon B 0 - 1RSC Muno
RRA Florenville B 8 - 1 RUS Les Bulles
RUS Sainte-Marie 2 - 2AS Gérouville
UC Sainte-C√©cile 2 - 0RUS √Čtalle
RUS Marbehan 1 - 3FC TintiFontaine
RE Rossignol 0 - 2RUS √ąthe B
SC Villers-dt-Orval 4 - 1RAC Saint-Mard B

Journťe 17 le 30/03/2024
RUS √ąthe B 3 - 1RUS Marbehan
RUS Les Bulles 2 - 4RUS Sainte-Marie
AS Gérouville 2 - 3RSFC Bouillon B
RSC Muno 2 - 1SC Villers-dt-Orval
RAC Saint-Mard B 1 - 5UC Sainte-Cécile
RUS √Čtalle 0 - 2RE Rossignol
FC TintiFontaine 1 - 2RRA Florenville B

Journťe 18 le 18/02/2024
RE Rossignol 3 - 0RAC Saint-Mard B
RRA Florenville B 2 - 2RUS √ąthe B
RUS Sainte-Marie 0 - 3FC TintiFontaine
RSFC Bouillon B 2 - 1 RUS Les Bulles
RUS Marbehan 1 - 3RUS √Čtalle
AS Gérouville 0 - 0RSC Muno
UC Sainte-Cécile 4 - 0SC Villers-dt-Orval

Journťe 19 le 25/02/2024
RAC Saint-Mard B 1 - 2RUS Marbehan
RUS √ąthe B 5 - 2RUS Sainte-Marie
RSC Muno 2 - 1UC Sainte-Cécile
FC TintiFontaine 2 - 1RSFC Bouillon B
RUS √Čtalle 2 - 5RRA Florenville B
SC Villers-dt-Orval 2 - 4RE Rossignol
RUS Les Bulles 0 - 3AS Gérouville

Journťe 20 le 03/03/2024
RSFC Bouillon B 1 - 2RUS √ąthe B
RRA Florenville B 1 - 1RAC Saint-Mard B
AS Gérouville 2 - 0FC TintiFontaine
RUS Sainte-Marie 0 - 1RUS √Čtalle
RE Rossignol 3 - 2UC Sainte-Cécile
RUS Les Bulles 2 - 1RSC Muno
RUS Marbehan 4 - 1SC Villers-dt-Orval

Journťe 21 le 10/03/2024
UC Sainte-Cécile 0 - 1RUS Marbehan
RAC Saint-Mard B 2 - 0RUS Sainte-Marie
SC Villers-dt-Orval 3 - 4RRA Florenville B
FC TintiFontaine 6 - 0 RUS Les Bulles
RUS √Čtalle 0 - 0RSFC Bouillon B
RSC Muno 0 - 2RE Rossignol
RUS √ąthe B 3 - 0AS G√©rouville

Journťe 22 le 24/03/2024
RSFC Bouillon B 2 - 2RAC Saint-Mard B
RUS Les Bulles 1 - 8RUS √ąthe B
RUS Marbehan 2 - 1RE Rossignol
FC TintiFontaine 2 - 5RSC Muno
RRA Florenville B 3 - 2UC Sainte-Cécile
RUS Sainte-Marie 3 - 1SC Villers-dt-Orval
AS G√©rouville 1 - 1RUS √Čtalle

Journťe 23 le 07/04/2024
RSC Muno 5 - 0RUS Marbehan
UC Sainte-Cécile 2 - 1RUS Sainte-Marie
RUS √ąthe B 5 - 0FC TintiFontaine
RUS √Čtalle 2 - 0 RUS Les Bulles
RAC Saint-Mard B 1 - 2AS Gérouville
SC Villers-dt-Orval 1 - 2RSFC Bouillon B
RE Rossignol 2 - 0RRA Florenville B

Journťe 24 le 14/04/2024
RUS Les Bulles 0 - 0RAC Saint-Mard B
RRA Florenville B 0 - 0RUS Marbehan
FC TintiFontaine 1 - 2RUS √Čtalle
RSFC Bouillon B 0 - 1UC Sainte-Cécile
RUS Sainte-Marie 1 - 5RE Rossignol
RUS √ąthe B 3 - 0RSC Muno
AS Gérouville 3 - 1SC Villers-dt-Orval

Journťe 25 le 21/04/2024
RUS √Čtalle 0 - 3RUS √ąthe B
RUS Marbehan 3 - 4RUS Sainte-Marie
RAC Saint-Mard B 2 - 3FC TintiFontaine
RE Rossignol 2 - 1RSFC Bouillon B
SC Villers-dt-Orval 8 - 4 RUS Les Bulles
UC Sainte-Cécile 2 - 4AS Gérouville
RRA Florenville B 4 - 2RSC Muno

Journťe 26 le 28/04/2024
RUS √ąthe B 5 - 1RAC Saint-Mard B
RSFC Bouillon B 0 - 4RUS Marbehan
RUS Sainte-Marie 2 - 2RRA Florenville B
RUS Les Bulles 1 - 6UC Sainte-Cécile
RSC Muno 5 - 0RUS √Čtalle
AS Gérouville 0 - 0RE Rossignol
FC TintiFontaine - SC Villers-dt-Orval