Annonce
Classement Tranches - 3è Provinciale B
Classement général |
|
Equipe |
J |
G |
N |
P |
Bp |
Bc |
Pts |
1 | RRA Florenville B | 21 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 61 | 24 | 51 |
2 | RUS Èthe B | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 58 | 16 | 44 |
3 | FC TintiFontaine | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 50 | 29 | 37 |
4 | RSC Muno | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 41 | 28 | 37 |
5 | RUS Marbehan | 21 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 49 | 45 | 34 |
6 | RE Rossignol | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 46 | 25 | 33 |
7 | UC Sainte-Cécile | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 49 | 30 | 33 |
8 | RUS Étalle | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 34 | 46 | 28 |
9 | AS Gérouville | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 24 | 28 | 22 |
10 | SC Villers-dt-Orval | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 35 | 50 | 20 |
11 | RSFC Bouillon B | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 30 | 18 |
12 | RAC Saint-Mard B | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 29 | 58 | 15 |
13 | RUS Sainte-Marie | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 26 | 41 | 12 |
14 | RUS Les Bulles | 20 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 19 | 92 | 6 |
2ème Tranche |
|
Equipe |
J |
G |
N |
P |
Bp |
Bc |
Pts |
1 | RUS Èthe B | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 18 |
2 | RRA Florenville B | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 11 | 18 |
3 | UC Sainte-Cécile | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 12 | 15 |
4 | RSC Muno | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 10 | 14 |
5 | FC TintiFontaine | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 13 | 12 |
6 | SC Villers-dt-Orval | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 10 |
7 | RUS Marbehan | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 16 | 10 |
8 | RAC Saint-Mard B | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 10 |
9 | RUS Étalle | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 24 | 10 |
10 | RE Rossignol | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 10 | 8 |
11 | RUS Sainte-Marie | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 5 |
12 | AS Gérouville | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 4 |
13 | RSFC Bouillon B | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 3 |
14 | RUS Les Bulles | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 42 | 0 |
1ère Tranche |
|
Equipe |
J |
G |
N |
P |
Bp |
Bc |
Pts |
1 | RRA Florenville B | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 22 |
2 | RSC Muno | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 12 | 19 |
3 | FC TintiFontaine | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 8 | 16 |
4 | RUS Èthe B | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 8 | 16 |
5 | UC Sainte-Cécile | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 11 | 15 |
6 | RE Rossignol | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 9 | 13 |
7 | RUS Marbehan | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 23 | 12 |
8 | RSFC Bouillon B | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 10 |
9 | RUS Étalle | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 10 |
10 | AS Gérouville | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 10 |
11 | SC Villers-dt-Orval | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 19 | 10 |
12 | RUS Sainte-Marie | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 23 | 4 |
13 | RUS Les Bulles | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 30 | 3 |
14 | RAC Saint-Mard B | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 30 | 0 |
3ème Tranche |
|
Equipe |
J |
G |
N |
P |
Bp |
Bc |
Pts |
1 | RE Rossignol | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 12 |
2 | RUS Marbehan | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 12 |
3 | RRA Florenville B | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 10 | 11 |
4 | RUS Èthe B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 10 |
5 | FC TintiFontaine | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 9 |
6 | AS Gérouville | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 |
7 | RUS Étalle | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 8 |
8 | RSFC Bouillon B | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5 |
9 | RAC Saint-Mard B | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 5 |
10 | RSC Muno | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
11 | UC Sainte-Cécile | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 3 |
12 | RUS Sainte-Marie | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
13 | RUS Les Bulles | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 3 |
14 | SC Villers-dt-Orval | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 0 |