Annonce

annonce match

Classement Tranches - 3e Provinciale B



Classement général
Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1UC Sainte-Cécile9810341025
2RUS Sainte-Marie971123722
3RRC Longlier B9711271322
4SC Villers-dt-Orval9513312116
5US Assenois B9504311615
6FC TintiFontaine10433231715
7EC Jamoigne-Chiny9414211313
8RUS Marbehan9414221913
9CS Corbion10415232813
10RSC Muno921614297
11RUS Les Bulles101368246
12RSFC Bouillon B91085273
13FC Namoussart91089473

2ème Tranche
Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1US Assenois B32011556
2RRC Longlier B2200946
3SC Villers-dt-Orval2200736
4RUS Sainte-Marie2200516
5EC Jamoigne-Chiny2101723
6CS Corbion2101563
7RSC Muno2101353
8FC TintiFontaine2020332
9UC Sainte-Cécile1010221
10RUS Les Bulles2011141
11RUS Marbehan2002580
12FC Namoussart20022100
13RSFC Bouillon B20020110
1ère Tranche
Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1UC Sainte-Cécile880032824
2RRC Longlier B751118916
3RUS Sainte-Marie641116613
4FC TintiFontaine7412201213
5RUS Marbehan7412171113
6SC Villers-dt-Orval7313241810
7EC Jamoigne-Chiny7313141110
8CS Corbion8314182210
9US Assenois B630316119
10RUS Les Bulles81257205
11RSC Muno711511244
12RSFC Bouillon B71065163
13FC Namoussart71067373

3ème Tranche
Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1RUS Sainte-Marie1100203
2CS Corbion0000000
3EC Jamoigne-Chiny0000000
4FC Namoussart0000000
5RRC Longlier B0000000
6RSC Muno0000000
7RSFC Bouillon B0000000
8RUS Les Bulles0000000
9RUS Marbehan0000000
10SC Villers-dt-Orval0000000
11UC Sainte-Cécile0000000
12US Assenois B0000000
13FC TintiFontaine1001020